Contact
Lenka Fajkusová
Nová Ves 141
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
PSČ 739 11
Czech Republic
Telefon:
+420 603 962 872
E-MAIL
GPS:
49°34'41.345"N
18°22'10.109"E
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
15. 10 .2022 | National special schnauzer show Milovice | KISMET BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS PUPPY | M. Šipkovsky (SK) |
15. 10 .2022 | National special schnauzer show Milovice | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Club. cert., ISPU, National special winner, BOB, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER, BIS 3place | M. Šipkovsky (SK) |
15. 10. 2022 | Northern Schnauzer championship show | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st in class, Dog CC, BOS, res.Best of Breed | |
Scottish kennel Club championship Show and South Wales Kennel Association | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st in class and BOB and reserve dog CC | ||
8. 10. 2022 | National Dog Show Zabrze (PL) | CHARMANT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best Junior BOB Junior | |
9. 10. 2022 | International Dog Show Athens | FLETCHER Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Cruft qual. GREECE JUNIOR CHAMPION, CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION | Massimo Inzoli |
8. 10. 2022 | International Dog Show Athens | FLETCHER Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB | Savvas Tzegas |
1. 10. 2022 | 100 year anniversary Specialty Club Show of the Dutch Schnauzer Club | YARA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB, Club Winner ?22 & r. BEST IN SHOW | G. Mosca Tenna (IT), BIS- judge Mr. R. Douma (NL) |
1.-2. 10. 2022 | International Dog Show Turija and Bačka Topola (Serbia) | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, 2x CACIB, BOS, BOB, BOG 3 - SERBIAN CHAMPION | Joao Vasco Pocas ( Portugal),Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) |
1.-2. 10. 2022 | International Dog Show Turija and Bačka Topola (Serbia) | GAIA Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOS - SERBIAN CHAMPION | Joao Vasco Pocas ( Portugal),Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) |
1.-2. 10. 2022 | International Dog Show Turija and Bačka Topola (Serbia) | Chevrolet's Wondrous Boss to Alarm | 2x CAC, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOB - SERBIAN CHAMPION | Joao Vasco Pocas ( Portugal),Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) |
1. 10. 2022 | Dog Show Mogilev (Belarus) | MAUD Alarm Beskyd | best baby, BIS baby | |
1. - 2. 10. 2022 | 2x International Dog Show Gibraltar | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2x Best Junior of Breed, BOS, BOB, Cruft. qua | Carmen Gil Polo (Spain),Eva Liljeqvist Borg (Sweden) |
1. 10. 2022 | Regional Club Show České Budějovice | DEAR DIXI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. - included in breeding | J. Drožová |
30. 9. 2022 | International Dog Show Tulln (A) | DAMON Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB | G. Ehrenreich ( A) |
25. 9. 2022 | Club schnauzer show Athens (Grece) | FLETCHER Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB | G. Ehrenreich ( A) |
18. 9. 2022 | Dog Show Ljahovichi (Belarus) | MAUD Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOS | A. Pakulska |
18. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Jeleni Gora (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | best baby, BIS baby | |
18. 9. 2022 | International Dog Show Frosinone (I) | XTREME Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOB | Lisbeth Mach |
17. 9. 2022 | International Dog Show Roma (I) | XTREME Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOB | Roknic Zoran |
17. 9. 2022 | ISPU Show in Högbo Brug (Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | BOB and BIS 3place | |
17.-18. 9. 2022 | National + International Dog Show Leon | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Best Junior, 2x BOB | |
17. 9. 2022 | Regional Schnauzer Show Nový Bor | ZACK Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club. cert. Regional Winner | J. Drožová |
17. 9. 2022 | Regional Schnauzer Show Nový Bor | EMMET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club.cert. - included in breeding | J. Drožová |
17. 9. 2022 | Klubsiegerausstellung Spreewaldschau Lübben | MARTA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 , Best baby | P. Vodrážková |
11. 9. 2022 | International Dog Show Genk (BE) | YARA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best bitch, BOB and among the top 6 dogs in the group - new BELGIUM CHAMPION | Mr. Stefan Mitrevski (MK) |
10. - 11. 9. 2022 | Schnauzer Club Show + Specialty schnauzer show Tesáre (SK) | DAMON Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, CAC, CC, Club Winner, BOS | Martin Šipkovský (SK), Martina Ellerová (SK) |
10. 9, 2022 | National Outdoorshow Zwolle (NL) | YARA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, BOB - new DUTCH CHAMPION | Mr. H. Hoenderken |
10. 9. 2022 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov | GAIA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert., Regional Winner | J. Drožová |
10. 9. 2022 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov | IKONA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2 in junor class | J. Drožová |
10. 9. 2022 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov | KISMET BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | J. Drožová |
10. 9. 2022 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BIS honour | J. Drožová |
10. 9. 2022 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov | FALCON Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert | J. Drožová |
10. 9. 2022 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, Club cert., Regional Winner | J. Drožová |
11. 9. 2022 | SKK National Show Gimo ( Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | exc.1, CC, BOB - new SWEDISH CHAMION |
Nina Lönner-Andersson |
9.-11- 9. 2022 | Dracula Dog Shows Targu Mures (Romania) 3x International + National Show | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | 4x Best Junior, BOS and BOB - new ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | J. Opara , P. Munteanu, A. Vojislav, Anca Giana Giura |
Show Lothian canine society (UK) | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st in class and 2nd in group | ||
Show Lothian canine society (UK) | YBERY Alarm Beskyd | 2x BOS, BOB, and Nordic CC | ||
International Dog Show Minsk (Beelarus) and NDS Grodno (Belarus) | MAUD Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising1, 2x Best Baby | ||
3. 9. 2022 | PSK-KSA Dog Show Dresden (D) | MARTA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | K. Keil |
4. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Olomouc (CZ) | GRACE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2 | Petr Řehánek |
4. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Olomouc (CZ) | GAIA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | Petr Řehánek |
4. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Olomouc (CZ) | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOS | Petr Řehánek |
4. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Olomouc (CZ) | XIBALBA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | Petr Řehánek |
4. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Olomouc (CZ) | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOB | Petr Řehánek |
4. 9. 2022 | National Dog Show Olomouc (CZ) | KEKS BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | Petr Řehánek |
22.8 .2022 | National Dog Show Backamo/Ljunsgkile ( Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Best bitch 2 | Siret Lepasaar |
22.8 .2022 | National Dog Show Backamo/Ljunsgkile ( Sweden) | YOSSI Alarm Beskyd | finished DANISH and SWEDEN CHAMPION | Siret Lepasaar |
22.8 .2022 | National Dog Show Backamo/Ljunsgkile ( Sweden) | CHARIS Alarm Beskyd | BOB Junior, 2 Best male, res.Cert. | Siret Lepasaar |
21.8.2022 | Giant Schnauzer Club Open Show (UK) | DEGAIA Alarm Beskyd | 1st in Post Graduate class | Ruth Bullock |
20. 8. 2022 | Welsh Kennel Club Championship show (UK) | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st in Limit dog and Reserve CC dog | Howard Ogden |
21. 8. 2022 | International Dog Show Tallin ( Estonia) | YUKI FOR BONZEN Alarm Beskyd | CACIB, BOB, ESTONIAN CHAMPION | |
HARRY Alarm Beskyd | BOB Junior (1 year old) | |||
21. 8. 2022 | 2x KSA Mainfranken (D) | CADET Alarm Beskyd | 2x BOB and passed German breeding license | |
5.-7. 8. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Praha | KRIS Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | Niksa Lemo (Croatia), A. Zaoralová, L. Fairaislová |
5.-7. 8. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Praha | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 3xCAC, 3xCACIB, 2x BOB, Cruft. qual., CZECH GRAND CHAMPION, INTERCHAMPION | Niksa Lemo (Croatia), A. Zaoralová, L. Fairaislová |
5.-7. 8. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Praha | VALKYRIA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1 2x Exc.2, CAC, r.CACIB | Niksa Lemo (Croatia), A. Zaoralová, L. Fairaislová |
5.-7. 8. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Praha | Ave Concorde YUZARA | Exc.1 2x Exc.2, CAJC, Cruft. qual. | Niksa Lemo (Croatia), A. Zaoralová, L. Fairaislová |
5.-7. 8. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Praha | Chevrolet's Wondrous Boss to Alarm | 2x CAJC, 2x BOB Junior, Cruft. qual., BOS - CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | Niksa Lemo (Croatia), A. Zaoralová, L. Fairaislová |
5.-7. 8. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Praha | ZACK Alarm Beskyd | 3xCAC, 2x CACIB, BOS, Cruft. qual. | Niksa Lemo (Croatia), A. Zaoralová, L. Fairaislová |
31. 7. 2022 | PSK Schow Mönchengladbach (D) | CADET Alarm Beskyd | KSA,CAC (PSK),ISPU, CAC VDH, BOB, BEST IN SHOW | Peter Schon ( D) |
STOXA Ladies Show (Sweden) and SKK Nordic Ransäter ( Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CC, 2x BEST OF BREED | ||
National Dog Show Klatovy (CR) | SHEILA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, National Winner | ||
National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | FLORA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2 | M. Václavík | |
National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | ZACK Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOB | M. Václavík | |
National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | KRIS Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | M. Václavík | |
Jahresieger show Alsfeld (Germany) | CADET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Jahresieger, BOS | ||
International Dog Show + German Winner Show Neuss | CADET Alarm Beskyd | German Winner, BOB, BOG 3 FCI 2, Neuss Sieger + BOB | Machauer, G.Ehrenreich, | |
International Dog Show Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) | AUDREY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, r.CACIB - POLAND CHAMPION | Anna Bogucka (PL) | |
International Dog Show Parnussa | YUKI for Bonzen Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | I. Poletaeva | |
Mandatory International Dog Show Oporto (Portugal) | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | vp1, Best puppy in breed | M. di Chicco | |
2x International Dog Show Twaaker ( Sweden) | CHARIS Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, r.CC, CC ! | ||
National Dog Show Klatovy ( CR) | SHEILA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1. CAC. NATIONAL WINNER | Galyna Kalinicenko | |
3.7. 2022 | District Show (UK) | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st and Group 3 | |
1-3. 7. 2022 | Dog show Maura (Norway) | YARIKA Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, 3xBOB, BIG 2 - SWEDISH and NORWEGIAN CHAMPION | Nenad Maric (Serbia), Per Kristian Andersen (Norway), Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania) |
3.7. 2022 | SSPK Dog Show Bor?s | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Best Bitch 3, CC | |
2. 7. 2022 | Nordic Dog Show Bor?s | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best Bitch, CC, Nordic CC | |
26. 6. 2022 | World dog show Madrid | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1, Best puppy in breed | |
23. 6. 2022 | RSCE Winner Show | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1, Best puppy in breed | |
26. 6. 2022 | World dog show Madrid | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, r.CAC | |
25. 6. 2022 | Speciality CAC Show | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, BEST OF BREED. | |
23. 6. 2022 | RSCE Winner Show | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN GROUP III. | |
26. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | Ridarčíková (SK) |
26. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Ridarčíková (SK) |
26. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | XIBALBA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB | Ridarčíková (SK) |
26. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | EDRIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | Ridarčíková (SK) |
26. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB | Ridarčíková (SK) |
26. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | KEKS BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | Ridarčíková (SK) |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert, Regional Winner, - included in breeding | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | XORAYA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert,- included in breeding | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | BOGGIE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3 - included in breeding | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | GRACE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3 | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | Ave Concorde YUZARA | Exc.1, Junior cert., | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | WHISKY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. - included in breeding | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | ZBOJNIK Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. - included in breeding | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | EDRIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNUAZER OF SHOW | D. Kotalová |
18. 6. 2022 | Regional Club Show Horka n. M | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, Junior cert., BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW , JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION | D. Kotalová |
12. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft. qual., | Masa Siroka ( SL) |
12. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | GAIA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, Cruft. qual., - SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION | Masa Siroka ( SL) |
12. 6. 2022 | nternational Dog Show Nitra (SK) | EDRIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft. qual., | Masa Siroka ( SL) |
12. 6. 2022 | International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Cruft. qual., Derby Winner - SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION | Masa Siroka ( SL) |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. REGIONAL WINNER, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER IN SHOW | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | VALKYRIA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3 - incluced in breeding | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | YPSILONKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.Club cert.- incluced in breeding | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | ZIRA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.Club cert.- incluced in breedi | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert.- incluced in breeding | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | IKONA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1,, Club cert,.-J, BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | KISMET BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | vp1, BEST BABY IN SHOW | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | WERDI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1,, Club cert.- incluced in breeding | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | XIBALBA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1,, Club cert, - incluced in breeding | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | EDRIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1,, Club cert, REGIONAL WINNER | Helena Glanznerová |
11. 6. 2022 | Regional club show Frýdlant n. O. | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, Club cert.-J | Helena Glanznerová |
YARA Alarm Beskyd | r.CAC, CACIB and Cruft qual. at Holland Cup show Gorinchen (NL) | |||
YUKI for Bonzen Alarm Beskyd | Finland received a BOB and a certificate | |||
DEGAIA Alarm Beskyd | DANISH, SWEDISH and NORVEGIAN CHAMPION | |||
12. 6.2022 | Ashfield (Notts) Canine Society ( UK) | DEGAIA Alarm Beskyd | - Best of Breed | |
Club schnauzer show (Slovakia) | DAMON Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | J. Zembjak | |
22. 5. 2022 | International Dog Show Litoměřice | ZACK Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB | L. Fairaislová |
22. 5. 2022 | SSPK Show in HässleholmSweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Nordic CAC, BOS | |
21 5. 2022 | Club show of the Hungarian schnauzer, pinscher, doberman club | CONFETI Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS | Ante Lucin (HR) |
21 5. 2022 | Nordic Show in Hässleholm (Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Nordic CAC, BOS | Lars Widén |
21. 5. 2022 | Schnauzer Club Show Brno | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPu cert. CLUB WINNER, BOB | Ing. Z. Rozová |
21. 5. 2022 | Schnauzer Club Show Brno | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPu cert. | Ing. Z. Rozová |
21. 5. 2022 | Schnauzer Club Show Brno | IKONA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, Club cert, ISPu cert. BOB Junior | Ing. Z. Rozová |
21. 5. 2022 | Schnauzer Club Show Brno | EDRIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPu cert., - included in breeding | Ing. Z. Rozová |
21. 5. 2022 | Schnauzer Club Show Brno | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, CAJC, Club cert, ISPu cert. | Ing. Z. Rozová |
7.-8. 5. 2022 | Club show + International Dog Show Oberwart (A) | CELEBRITY Alarm Beskyd | 2x CACA, CACIB, BOS | E. Brusperski (A), Csaba Denk (H), Stefan Sinko, (SLO) |
7.-8. 5. 2022 | Club show + International Dog Show Oberwart (A) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2x CACA, CACIB - AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | E. Brusperski (A), Csaba Denk (H), Stefan Sinko, (SLO) |
7.-8. 5. 2022 | Club show + International Dog Show Oberwart (A) | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Jugendbester, BOB, BIS Junior FCI 2, BIS 3place FCI 2 and res. BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR | E. Brusperski (A), Csaba Denk (H), Stefan Sinko, (SLO) |
8. 5. 2022 | International Dog Show Legnica ( PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | CWC, CACIB, BOB | Igoris Zizevskis (LT) |
7.-8. 5. 2022 | 2x International Dog Show Gent (Belgium) | YARA Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, 2x CACIB, 2x BOB | M. Blaha (A), Mrs. Roobrouck (BE) |
7.-8. 5. 2022 | International Dog Show Elvas and Badajos (Spain | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising 1, 2x Best Baby | Paul Scalon, Luis Pinto Texeira |
8. 5. 2022 | Regional Club Show Bráník | EMMET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, Junior cert. | J. Drožová |
8. 5. 2022 | Regional Club Show Bráník | FLORA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior cert. | J. Drožová |
8. 5. 2022 | Regional Club Show Bráník | XAMBRA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. Regional Winner | J. Drožová |
7. 5. 2022 | Regional Club Show Jaroměř | YANICK Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, club cert., Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | D. Kotalová |
7. 5. 2022 | Regional Dog Show Olomouc Florinka | GRACE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Winner junior class | Plundra |
1. 5. 2022 | lesund Nordic Dog Show ?lesund ( Norway) | YARIKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Nordic Cert and BOB | Gunilla Skallman |
30. 4. 2022 | International Dog Show Backamo (Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CC, CACIB,BOB, BOG 4 | Trond Are Karlsen , Hanne Laine-Jensen - |
24. 4. 2022 | European Dog Show Paris | YARA Alarm Beskyd | Exc..2 in open class (6 bitch entered) | |
24. 4. 2022 | European Dog Show Paris | CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc..2, vice Junior European Winner | |
24. 4. 2022 | European Dog Show Paris | JIPSEE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, Best Baby in Breed | |
24. 4. 2022 | European Dog Show Paris | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, r.CACS | |
23. 4. 2022 | French championships Paris | CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc..2 | |
23. 4. 2022 | French championships Paris | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, r.CACS | |
Ruhrauensiegerschau OG Essen | CADET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best male, BOB, BIS 2 | ||
15.-17. 4. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Szilvasvárád ( H) | CELEBRITY Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, 3x CACIB, 3x BOS, HUNGARIA CHAMPION | Adam Ostrowski (PL), Zlatko Jojkić (SRB), Peter Lauber (CH |
15.-17. 4. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Szilvasvárád ( H) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, 3x CACIB, BOB, HUNGARIA CHAMPION | Adam Ostrowski (PL), Zlatko Jojkić (SRB), Peter Lauber (CH |
15.-17. 4. 2022 | 3x International Dog Show Szilvasvárád ( H) | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | 3x CAJC 3xBOB Junior, 2xBOB, BOG 4,, HUNGARIA JUNIOR CHAMPION | Adam Ostrowski (PL), Zlatko Jojkić (SRB), Peter Lauber (CH |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | XORAYA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | IKONA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, CZECH GRAND CHAMPION | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | XIBALBA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | HAKIM Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |
10. 4. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB | |
2. - 3. 4. 2022 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra SPRINGDOGSHOW | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB, r.CACIB, BOB, Slovakia Winner, SLOVAK CHAMPION | J. Matyáš (SK), Erdös Lazslo (H) |
2. - 3. 4. 2022 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra SPRINGDOGSHOW | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2xCAC, CACIB, r.CACIB,BOB | J. Matyáš (SK), Erdös Lazslo (H) |
2. - 3. 4. 2022 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra SPRINGDOGSHOW | GAIA Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2x CAJC, 2x BOB Junior, Slovakia Junior Winner, BEST OF GROUP Junior FCI 2 | J. Matyáš (SK), Erdös Lazslo (H) |
2. - 3. 4. 2022 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra SPRINGDOGSHOW | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | 2x Exc.1, 2x CAJC, Slovakia Junior Winner | J. Matyáš (SK), Erdös Lazslo (H) |
27. 3. 2022 | Regional Dog Show Kelč | GRACE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Winner junior class | R. Cepková (CR), Per Kr Andersen ( Norway) |
27. 3. 2022 | Regional Dog Show Kelč | XIBALBA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Winner class, Regional Winner, BIS 3place | R. Cepková (CR), Per Kr Andersen ( Norway) |
Dog Show Moscow | HARRY Alarm Beskyd | r.BIS Puppy | ||
26. 3. 2022 | International Dog Show Rijnland te Hazerswoude (NL) | YARA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
International Dog Show Nodalli and Montlucon ( France) | CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | 2xCACS, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB | ||
International Dog Show Kristiansand, Norway | YBERY Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, CACIB, BOB, nordic show certificat and Crufts qual. | ||
Cruft's 2022 | YARA Alarm Beskyd | 3x second place in three different classes | ||
Cruft's 2022 | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | 1st place in open class | ||
Cruft's 2022 | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 2nd place in postgraduate class | ||
13. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Bourges (France) | CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACS, CACIB, BOB | |
13. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Gliwice (PL) | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, r.CACIB | Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL) |
13. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Gliwice (PL) | CHARMANT Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, Best baby | Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL) |
6. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | WINTER QUEEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc..2, r.CAC, r.CACIB | R. Schill (RO), group M. Václavík |
6. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | R. Schill (RO), group M. Václavík |
6. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | WHISKY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, BEST OF GROUP FCI 2. - CZECH CHAMPION | R. Schill (RO), group M. Václavík |
6. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | very promising | R. Schill (RO), group M. Václavík |
5. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | WINTER QUEEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc..1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft. qual., BIG 4.place | M. Václavík, group R. Schill (RO) |
5. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | ELSEE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | M. Václavík, group R. Schill (RO) |
5. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | WHISKY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | M. Václavík, group R. Schill (RO) |
5. 2. 2022 | International Dog Show Brno | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM - | very promising | M. Václavík, group R. Schill (RO) |
9. 1. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | FIDORKA Alarm Beskyd | very promising | Ing. Edita Jelínková Hrdličková |
9. 1. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | Ing. Edita Jelínková Hrdličková |
9. 1. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | WINTER QUEEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU,National Winner, BOB | Ing. Edita Jelínková Hrdličková |
9. 1. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS | Ing. Edita Jelínková Hrdličková |
9. 1. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | ZBOJNIK Alarm Beskyd | Exc. 1, CAC, | Ing. Edita Jelínková Hrdličková |
9. 1. 2022 | National Dog Show Brno | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | very promising | Ing. Edita Jelínková Hrdličková |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
30. 12. 2021 | European Dog Show Budapest ( H) | CONFETI Alarm Beskyd | European Junior Winner, BOB Junior | A. Kazmierski ( PL) |
30. 12. 2021 | European Dog Show Budapest ( H) | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc. 3 in champion class | A. Kazmierski ( PL) |
29. 12. 2021 | Schnauzer club show Budapest (H) | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Club Winner, BOB | Istvan Orcsik (H) |
International Dog Show Finish Winne, Helsinki (F) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Finish Junior Winner 2021, 3rd Best Bitch CC | Sonny Ström | |
12. 12. 2021 | LKA Championship Show | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st in Post Graduate Dog class | |
4. 12 .2021 | British Utility Breeds Association Championship Show | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 1st in Post Graduate Dog class | |
13.-14.11.2021 | National Dog Show + International Dog Show Douai ( France) | CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | 2x BOB Junior and BOS | |
13. 11. 2021 | Northern Schnauzer Club Championship show | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | 1st, CC and finished condition for title UK champion | |
13. 11. 2021 | International Dog Show Karlsruhe | CADET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB and was chosen among the 6 best dogs of FCI 2 | |
12.-14. 11. 2021 | International Dog Show Herning ( DK) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | Nordic Junior Winner 2021, Danish Junior Winner 2021, Danish Winner 2021 + BOS | |
12.-14. 11. 2021 | International Dog Show Herning ( DK) | YARIKA Alarm Beskyd | r.CAC, r.CACIB | |
29.-31. 10. 2021 | 3x IDS Danube CACIB Bratislava | Chevrolet's WONDROUS BOSS TO ALARM | 2x very promising | |
29.-31. 10. 2021 | 3x IDS Danube CACIB Bratislava | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 3xCAC, CACIB, 2x r.CACIB, BOB | |
29.-31. 10. 2021 | 3x IDS Danube CACIB Bratislava | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd - | 2xCAC, 2x CACIB, BOB - SLOVAK CHAMPION | |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | ZOOEY Alarm Beskyd | BIS Veterán | P. Vodrážková |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | ONE NND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | r.CAC, r.Club cert.- CLUB CHAMPION | P. Vodrážková |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Club.cert., ISPu cert., CLUB CHAMPION | P. Vodrážková |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Club.cert., ISPu cert., Year Winner 2021, BOB, Club.cert., ISPu cert., Year Winner 2021 Schnauzer | P. Vodrážková |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, ISPu cert., Club cert., BIS Junior bitch | P. Vodrážková |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | YANICK Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Club.cert., ISPu cert., Year Winner 2021 | P. Vodrážková |
11.9.2021 | Year Winner Club show Nový Bo | ZACK Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, ISPu cert., Club cert., Year Winner 2021, ,BOJ, BOS, CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION | P. Vodrážková |
3. 10. 2021 | Holland Schnauzer Specialty show | YARA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, Best Junior, BOB, CLUB WINNER, BIS JUNIOR and BEST IN SHOW | |
5. 9. 2021 | National Dog Show Olomouc | XORAYA Alarm Beskyd | Excellent | Z. Jílková |
5. 9. 2021 | National Dog Show Olomouc | WINTER QUEEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS | Z. Jílková |
29. 8. 2021 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1 CAJC, BOJ - CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | O. Dolejšová |
29. 8. 2021 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB - finished INTERCHAMPION | O. Dolejšová |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | FIONA Alarm Beskyd | promising 2 | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | XORAYA Alarm Beskyd | VD 2 | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.4 | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc2, r.CAC | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | V.I.P. Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, R.CACIB, vice WORLD WINNER | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, R.CACIB, vice WORLD WINNER | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | CELEBRITY Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, WORLD JUNIOR WINNER | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER, BOS | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
2. 10. 2021 | World Dog Show Brno | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER, BOB | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
YARA Alarm Beskyd | new DUTCH JUNIOR CHAMPION and in IDS Genk (BE) received CAC, CACIB, BOB and Cruft qualification. ! | |||
ORCHIDEA Alarm Beskyd | new Swedish and Danish champion | |||
BEATRIX Alarm Beskyd | new POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
Club and Speciality schnauzer show Tesáre ( SK) | DAMON Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising, 2x r.BIS PUPPY | MvDr J.Chorvát, T. Havelka | |
PSK Club show Gießen (Germany) | CADET Alarm Beskyd | BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR and BEST IN SHOW 3place | ||
CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | JUNIOR CHAMPION OF FRANCE , Latin Junior Winner and Cruft's qual. | |||
National Dog Show Isernia (Italy) | XTREME Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB | ||
Ruhrauen-Sieger-Schau KSA OG-Essen (Germany) | XANTHOS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOS, Ruhrauen-Jugend-Sieger, BIS JUNIOR | ||
Club show Chlebičov (CR) | XIBALBA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Club cert. | ||
Norwegian Winner Show 2021 | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | BOB junior - Norwegian Junior Winner 21, CC, NORWEGIAN WINNER -21 & BEST OF BREED | ||
21.-22. 8. 2021 | 2x International Dog Show Bratislava | WERDI Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, 2x CACIB, BOS, BOB | |
International Dog Show Sweden | YOSSI Alarm Beskyd | BOS, CC and Nordic CC | ||
14.-15. 8. 2021 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2xCAC, 2x CACIB, BOS, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION | A. Karban, P. Rehánek |
14.-15. 8. 2021 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.1, 2x CAC - CZECH CHAMPION | A. Karban, P. Rehánek |
14.-15. 8. 2021 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | CELEBRITY FROM Alarm Beskyd | 2x.Exc.1, 2x CAJC | A. Karban, P. Rehánek |
14.-15. 8. 2021 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB - CZECH CHAMPION | A. Karban, P. Rehánek |
14.-15. 8. 2021 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | WHISKY Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2xCAC, CACIB, BOS | A. Karban, P. Rehánek |
14. - 15. 8. 2021 | Norwegian Schnauzer Bouvier Club Vestby | YARIKA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2x BOB Junior, BOS, BOB, BIS JUNIOR and BIS 4 | |
7. 8. 2021 | SPSK Jahressieger | CADET Alarm Beskyd | Jahres Jüngsten Sieger, BIS PUPPY 3 | |
6. 8. 2021 | 125 Jahre PSK Jubilaumsschau | CADET Alarm Beskyd | Jubiläumsjüngsten Sieger, ,r.BIS PUPPY | Gisa Schicker (G) |
7.-8. 8. 2021 | National Dog Show Manowo/ Koszalin (PL) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | 2x CWC, 2x BOB | |
International Dog Show Fauske ( Norway) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOB, new is NORWAY, SWEDEN, DANISH CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION | ||
7.-8. 8. 2021 | SSPK Show ?sarna (Sweden) | ADRIANA Alarm Beskyd | BOB Junior, BIS JUNIOR 4, CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
14. 8. 2021 | SDS Pinschers-schnauzers show Polotsk (Belarus) | YEROME Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, Best Junior, BOB - new BELORUSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION, CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION, GRAND JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
25. 7. 2021 | SDS Pinschers-schnauzers show Molodechno (Belarus) | YEROME Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, Best Junior, BIS Junior 3 | |
1. 8. 2021 | PSK OG Johannland (Germany) | XANTHOS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1. CAC-J, CAC VDH-J, KlubJSg, ISPU-J, BOB | |
1. 8. 2021 | Schnauzer Club of Great Britain?s championship show | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | 2st place in junior class | |
1. 8. 2021 | Schnauzer Club of Great Britain?s championship show | YARED Alarm Beskyd | 2st place in junior class | |
National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | ZACK. Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB | ||
18. 7. 2021 | SSPK Pite? (Sweden) | ADRIANA. Alarm Beskyd | Best Junior, CC, BOB | |
11. 7. 2021 | ISPU SSPK show Varberg ( Sweden) | YOSSI Alarm Beskyd | Excellent, CK | |
11. 7. 2021 | ISPU SSPK show Varberg ( Sweden) | ADRIANA. Alarm Beskyd | Best Bitch 2, CAC, BIS JUNIOR
|
|
11.7.2021 | CACIB Derby Winner | WERDI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1. CAC, CACIB, BOS | |
10. 7. 2021 | CACIB GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA | WERDI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1. CAC, CACIB, BOB, Grand Prix Winner !!! | |
9. 7. 2021 | CACIB PRESIDENT CUP | LABYRINT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |
8. 7.2021 | CACIB Crystal Trophy | LABYRINT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |
2x National Dog Show Gorzów Wielkopolski | AUDREY Alarm Beskyd | 2x BOB Junior, 2x BOS - POLAND JUNIOR CHAMPION | ||
Dog Show in Canada | BRISK Alarm Beskyd | Best dog and BOB | ||
National Dog Show Sremski Karlovac and International Dog Irig ( Serbia) | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CACIB, 2xBOB - SERBIAN CHAMPION | ||
27. 6. 2021 | National Dog Show Mosonmagyaróvár (H) | CONFETI Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, Best Puppy, BIS PUPPY | Zsolt Bíró and István Orcsik |
27. 6. 2021 | Club show 'Rheinlandsiegerschau' (Germany) | CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, Best Puppy, r.BIS PUPPY | |
27. 6. 2021 | International Dog Show Brno | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB | L. Fairaislová |
International Dog Show Lesno ( PL) | AUDREY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior selected among the 3 Best juniors of the show | Anna Kochan | |
26. 6. 2021 | Regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav | PEPSI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.ČKŠ - included in breeding | L. Fairaislová |
26. 6. 2021 | Regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav | ZACK Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ-J | L. Fairaislová |
XANTHOS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Rheinlandsieger, BOB in Germany, judge Dietmar Freudeberger | |||
19. 6. 2021 | Regional Club ShowHorka n. M. | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER, BEST IN SHOW- picture | D. Kotalová |
19. 6. 2021 | Regional Club ShowHorka n. M. | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ - new CLUB CHAMPION | D. Kotalová |
19. 6. 2021 | Regional Club ShowHorka n. M. | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ | D. Kotalová |
19. 6. 2021 | Regional Club ShowHorka n. M. | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | vp1, BIS PUPPY | D. Kotalová |
19. 6. 2021 | Regional Club ShowHorka n. M. | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner - new CLUB CHAMPION | D. Kotalová |
RESPECT. Alarm Beskyd | at the age of 2.5 years is Interchampion, Champion of Russia, Belorussia, RKF, Georgia, Junior ISPU Winner, Junior champion of Russia, BOG 3 | |||
CADENCE Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising1,2x Best Puppy at shows in France | |||
CONFETI Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising1,2x Best Puppy at shows in Hungary | |||
6. 6. 2021 | Specialty Club Show Sofia (Bulgaria | ZORRO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOB, BIS JUNIOR and BEST IN SHOW | |
12. 6. 2021 | Specialty Club Show Kratochvíle | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, CAC, Club Winner, BOS | A. Polgár |
12. 6. 2021 | Specialty Club Show Kratochvíle | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, CAC,Club Winner, BOB, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | A. Polgár |
6. 6. 2021 | International Dog Show Brno | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS - new INTERCHAMPION ! | R. Cepková |
6. 6. 2021 | International Dog Show Brno | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | R. Cepková |
6. 6. 2021 | International Dog Show Brno | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC - picture | R. Cepková |
6. 6. 2021 | International Dog Show Brno | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB - new INTERCHAMPION ! | R. Cepková |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ,Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | PRALINE Alarm Beskyd | Exc2, r.ČKŠ | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | VESPER Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3, included in breeding | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | WINTER QUEEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc2, r.ČKŠ . included in breeding | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | CELEBRITY from Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1, BIS PUPPY | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ, Regional winner | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | V.I.P. Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ . included in breeding | A. Zaoralová |
5. 6. 2021 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | YOSHUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | A. Zaoralová |
2x International Dog Show Moscow | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2x CACIB, 2x BOB - new INTERCHAMPION ! | ||
10.-11. 4. 2021 | International Dog Show Tbilisi (Georgia) | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | 2x CACIB, 2x BOB - CHAMPION OF GEORGIA |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
3. 10. 2020 | Regional Schnauzer Show Horka nad Moravicí | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BIS | P. Vodrážková |
3. 10. 2020 | Regional Schnauzer Show Horka nad Moravicí | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | P. Vodrážková |
3. 10. 2020 | Regional Schnauzer Show Horka nad Moravicí | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | P. Vodrážková |
3. 10. 2020 | Regional Schnauzer Show Horka nad Moravicí | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | P. Vodrážková |
27. 9. 2020 | Internationl Dog Show Tulln | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOS, Bundessieger | |
27. 9. 2020 | Internationl Dog Show Tulln | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger | |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | WHISKY Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | V.I.P. Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ, Regional winner | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | WINTER QUEEN Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1, BIS PUPPY | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | VESPER Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ | Ing. D. Kotalová |
26. 9. 2020 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n.O. | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, ČKŠ, Best standard schnauzer, BIS | Ing. D. Kotalová |
National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | SHEILA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | ||
Club show Tymákov (CR) | SHEILA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | ||
17.-20.9.2020 | International Dog Show Nitra | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | 4xCAC, 3x CACIB, 3x BOS, r..CACIB and Qualification for Crufts 2021 Maribell finished SLOVAK CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION title |
Linda Volarikova, Danijel Boros Djevi, Denk Csaba, Pettko Csaba |
13. 9. 2020 | Speciality Schnauzer Club Show Mladá Boleslav | Top Target SNEHURKA BENAVENTE | CAC, ISPU - CLUB CHAMPION | Božena Ovesná |
13. 9. 2020 | Speciality Schnauzer Club Show Mladá Boleslav | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS PUPPY | Božena Ovesná |
13. 9. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | CAC - CZECH CHAMPION | Ing.D. Kotalová, V. Piskay, V. Tichá |
13. 9. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB, BEST OF GROUP | Ing.D. Kotalová, V. Piskay, V. Tichá |
13. 9. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS - ČMKU CHAMPION | Ing.D. Kotalová, V. Piskay, V. Tichá |
13. 9. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | CAC | Ing.D. Kotalová, V. Piskay, V. Tichá |
12. 9 .2020 | Ragional Schnauzer Show Chlebičov | Top Target SNEHURKA BENAVENTE | ČKŠ | H. Rozová |
12. 9 .2020 | Ragional Schnauzer Show Chlebičov | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ, Regional Winner - CLUB CHAMPION | H. Rozová |
12. 9 .2020 | Ragional Schnauzer Show Chlebičov | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ | H. Rozová |
12. 9 .2020 | Ragional Schnauzer Show Chlebičov | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | VP1, BIS PUPPY | H. Rozová |
12. 9 .2020 | Ragional Schnauzer Show Chlebičov | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | ČKS, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | H. Rozová |
18. 9. 2020 | IDS Kursk | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
5.- 6. 9. 2020 | 2x IDS Samara | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2x CACIB, 2x BOB, BIG2 | |
12.-13. 9. 2020 | Speciality and Club Schnauzer Show Tesáre Nové Mlyny (SK) | MERLIN Alarm Beskyd | CAC, ISPU, Club Winner , BOS | |
12.-13. 9. 2020 | Speciality and Club Schnauzer Show Tesáre Nové Mlyny (SK) | LABYRINT Alarm Beskyd | CAC, ISPU, Winner Speciality Show, BOS | |
6. 9. 2020 | Národní výstava psů Olomouc | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB | Denk Csaba (H) |
6. 9. 2020 | Národní výstava psů Olomouc | WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | VP1 | Denk Csaba (H) |
6. 9. 2020 | Národní výstava psů Olomouc | LABYRINT Alarm Beskyd | CAC | Denk Csaba (H) |
6. 9. 2020 | Národní výstava psů Olomouc | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS | Denk Csaba (H) |
23. 8. 2020 | International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOB | P. Václavík |
23. 8. 2020 | International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CACIB, BOS | P. Václavík |
17.-18. 7.2020 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | Top Target SNEHURKA BENAVENTE | 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOB, BOS - finished SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION | S. Vanzha, T. Gargušová |
17.-18. 7.2020 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2x r.CACIB | S. Vanzha, T. Gargušová |
7. 3. 2020 | 2x National Schnazer Show Club 'Artemida' and 'Galatea' Moscow (Russia) | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | JUNIOR BIS, BIS and BIS3 | Krokova, Ginlullina, Korobkova, Patrina |
5. 3. 2020 | CRUFTS | IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | Res. in open class dog | |
5. 3. 2020 | CRUFTS | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | 1st., BEST PUPPY IN BREED! | |
1. 3. 2020 | International Dog Show Graz (A) | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | CACA , r.CACIB | Martina Panzenböck |
1. 3. 2020 | International Dog Show Graz (A) | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | CACA, Best bitch, CACIB, BOS | Martina Panzenböck |
1. 3. 2020 | International Dog Show Graz (A) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTEAlarm Beskyd | CACA Best male, CACIB, BOB | Martina Panzenböck |
29. 2.2020 | Clubsieger schnauzer show Graz (A) | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | CACA - AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | Peter Friedrich Berchtold |
29. 2.2020 | Clubsieger schnauzer show Graz (A) | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | CACA, Best bitch, BOS - AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | Peter Friedrich Berchtold |
29. 2.2020 | Clubsieger schnauzer show Graz (A) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTEAlarm Beskyd | CACA - AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | Peter Friedrich Berchtold |
23.2. 2020 | 2x National Schnazer Show Club 'Fortuna and 'Leader' Moscow (Russia) | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2x JUNIOR BIS, BIG-1, Res.BIG | A. Filatova, R. Hadjic |
National Dog Show Valmiera (FI) | SUNSHINE Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB | ||
22.2. 2020 | Northern Schnauzer Club Open Show (UK) | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | Puppy In Breed and BEST PUPPY IN SHOW ! | Mr Gary Lewthwaite |
9.3. 2020 | Giant Schnauzer Club Open Show | SERENADE Alamr Beskyd | Best Puppy In Show | Jim Parker |
9. 2. 2020 | 2x International Dog Show Katowice (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, r.CACIB | Hans van der Berg |
9. 2. 2020 | 2x International Dog Show Katowice (PL) | KARKULKA Alamr Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB - POLAND CHAMPION | Hans van der Berg |
1.-2 2. 2020 | DUO CACIB Brno | SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAJC, 2xBOB Junior, Cruft. qual., BEST OF GROUP JUNIOR FCI II. | Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) Fabrizio LaRocca (I) P. Řehánek |
1.-2 2. 2020 | DUO CACIB Brno | ORION Alarm Beskyd | CAC (only 1 day) | Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) Fabrizio LaRocca (I) P. Řehánek |
1.-2 2. 2020 | DUO CACIB Brno | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, CAC ČMKU, 2xBOB, Cruft. qual.- CZECH CHAMPION | Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) Fabrizio LaRocca (I) P. Řehánek |
1.-2 2. 2020 | DUO CACIB Brno | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOS, Cruft. qual. | Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) Fabrizio LaRocca (I) P. Řehánek |
1.-2 2. 2020 | DUO CACIB Brno | KARAMELA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS - CZECH CHAMPION | Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) Fabrizio LaRocca (I) P. Řehánek |
1.-2 2. 2020 | DUO CACIB Brno | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2xr.CACIB - CZECH CHAMPION | Boguslaw Chmiel (PL) Fabrizio LaRocca (I) P. Řehánek |
1.-2. 2. 2020 | 2x National Dog Show Valga (Estonia) | SUNSHINE Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAJC, BOB Junior, 2x Best Bitch2 | |
24.-26.1.2020 | International Dog Show Nitra | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, r.CACIB - finished SLOVAK CHAMPION | Carla Molinari, J. Jandová, O. Vondrouš |
24.-26.1.2020 | International Dog Show Nitra | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, r.CAC,CACIB,BOB- finished SLOVAK CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION | Carla Molinari, J. Jandová, O. Vondrouš |
24.-26.1.2020 | International Dog Show Nitra | QUENTIN Alarm Beskyd | BOS, 3xBOB veteran - SLOVAK VETERAN CHAMPION | Carla Molinari, J. Jandová, O. Vondrouš |
24.-26.1.2020 | International Dog Show Nitra | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC,2xCACIB,BOS, BOB - finished INTERCHAMPION | Carla Molinari, J. Jandová, O. Vondrouš |
24.-26.1.2020 | International Dog Show Nitra | ORION Alarm Beskyd- | 3xCAC, CACIB - finished SLOVAK CHAMPION | Carla Molinari, J. Jandová, O. Vondrouš |
25-26.1. 2020 | 2x National Dog Show Sosnowiec/ Będzin (PL) | MARIBELL Alamr Beskyd | 2x CWC, 2x Best Bitch, BOB, BOS - POLAND CHAMPION | |
16. 1. 2020 | Manchester Championship Show (UK) | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | Best Puppy In Breed, Challenge Certificate, BOB and Utility Puppy Group 4 | Ernie Paterson and Mark Cocozza |
12. 1. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB, BOG 4 | MVDr. G. Ridarčíková (SK) |
12. 1. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC - CZECH CHAMPION | MVDr. G. Ridarčíková (SK) |
12. 1. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOG Junior | MVDr. G. Ridarčíková (SK) |
12. 1. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | MVDr. G. Ridarčíková (SK) |
12. 1. 2020 | National Dog Show Brno | MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS | MVDr. G. Ridarčíková (SK) |
8. 1. 2020 | National Dog Show Moscov, Club 'Vozrozdenyj BIS' | ROLLS ROYCE Alamr Beskyd | CAJC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-1, Junior BIS-3, BIS-3 | |
3. 1. 2020 | Maryland Kennel Club show (USA) | CH. QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | was Best of Breed & Owner Handler Best of Breed under | Charles Olvis |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
28. 12. 2019 | National Dog Show Moscov, Club AKC and KUMIRA | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd - | 2x BEST OF GROUP2 x JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW, res. BEST IN SHOW | Ostrovskaya, O. Dolejšova, R. Hadjic, L. Jancik |
National Dog Show Moscov, Club Delta Pal, Fortuna, Antey | ROLLS ROYCE Alamr Beskyd | 2x BIS Junior, Junior BIS3, 2x r.BIS | ||
Orlando (USA) | QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | Best of Breed Owner Handler. | ||
2x IDS Wels (A) and IDS Lubin (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | 2x CACA, CWC and 2x r.CACIB | ||
6.-8. 12. 2019 | 3x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, 3x CACIB, 2x BOS, BOB and r.BEST IN GROUP | Radványi Tamás (H), Sergej Vanzha (SK), Eleonora Fischerová (SK) |
6.-8. 12. 2019 | 3x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAJC, 3x BOB Junior, BOB and new SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | Radványi Tamás (H), Sergej Vanzha (SK), Eleonora Fischerová (SK) |
6.-8. 12. 2019 | 3x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, CACIB, 2xr.CACIB, BOB | Radványi Tamás (H), Sergej Vanzha (SK), Eleonora Fischerová (SK) |
6.-8. 12. 2019 | 3x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, CACIB | Radványi Tamás (H), Sergej Vanzha (SK), Eleonora Fischerová (SK) |
Schnauzer Club Of Great Britain Open Show and BUBA Championship Show (UK) | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Best Puppy in Breed, and 5th in Minor Puppy Stakes | ||
Internationl Dog Show Finish Winner | SUNSHINE Alarm Beskyd | BOB puppy | ||
8. 12. 2019 | Club show Praskolesy | SHEILA Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | |
31. 11.2019 | International schnauzer - pincher dog show " ISPU 2019" Budapest | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Junior ISPU Winner, HUNGARY JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
31. 11.2019 | Hungary Club Show Budapest (H) | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Junior Club Winner 2019, BOB Junior | |
31. 11.-1. 12. 2019 | 2x International Dog Show Prag (CR) | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag | Karban (CR) D. Kotalová (CR) |
ORION Alarm Beskyd | CAJC - CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, BOB Junior, Junior BIG 3 | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2xCAC ČMKU, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB, Winner Prag, BIG 4 | |||
NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | CAC | |||
Maryland Kennel Club show (USA) | REVOLUTION Alarm Beskyd | Winner's bitch and 3 points major |
||
4. 11. 2019 | International Dog Show , Moskva | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACJ, BOB Junior | Nikolaj Sedych |
2. 11. 2019 | International Dog Show 'Russia' , Moskva | Exc.1, CACJ, BOB Junior, Cruft. qual. - RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION, RKF JUNIOR CHAMPION | Joao Vasco Poças (Portugal) | |
Show ' XX - show | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | Best Junior + BOB, BIS Junior 3 and BIG3 | ||
Show 'Krasnyj majak | Best Junior + BOB, BIS Junior and BIG | |||
3x Dog Show Russia Schnauzer show | Schnauzer show - Best Junior + BOS | |||
25.-27. 10. 2019 | 3x International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC - SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | K. Opara (PL), J. Slačková SK, L. Fairaislová CZ |
ORION Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, CAC, r.CACIB - SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, 3x CACIB, 3x BOS, Cruft. qual.,GRAND CHAMPION SK | |||
Midland Counties Championship Show (UK) | SERENADE Alarm Beskyd | Puppy bitch 1st | ||
19.-20. 10. 2019 | Double International Dog Show Niznij Novgorod (Russia | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2x JCAC, 2x Best Junior, BOS | Angel Maestro Lafuente, Lisbeth Mach |
19.-20. 10. 2019 | 2x International Dog Show Rakvere (Finland) | SUNSHINE Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising1, 2x Best Baby | Ludmila Krakovskaya |
12.-13. 10. 2019 | Double National Dog Show Zabrze (PL) | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | CWC (only one show) | Iwona Magdziarska, Karolina Wojcik-Wonorska (PL) |
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 2xCWC, Best female, BOB | |||
MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | CWC, Best male, BOS (only one show) | |||
ORION Alarm Beskyd | CWC, Best male, BOS (only one show | |||
13. 10. 2019 | International Dog Show České Budějovice | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | P. Berchtold (A) |
NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | is new AKC Champion | |||
6. 10. 2019 | National Dog Show | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, Best dog, BOB | Mr Rony Doedijs ( NL) |
5. 10. 2019 | Club Show of Schnauzers, Pinschers, Dobermans and Black Terriers (PL) Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, | JUNIOR CLUB WINNER | Mrs Galina Zhuk (BY) | |
International Dog Show Rostock (DE) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, VDH cert., , CACIB & BOS | ||
3x International Dog Show Komarom (H) | 3x CAC, 2x res CACIB, Derby Winner and Best derby Winner, HUNGARIAN CHAMPION | Erika Szokol , Dr Eva Vadocz, Dr Calin Margineanu | ||
29. 9. 2019 | National Speciality Club Shows Uhříněves | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU, Speciality Winner 2019, BOB, Best Standard Schnauzer | Rosario Margari?o and Antonio Hernando (Spain) |
28. 9. 2019 | 2xCAC Shows Moscow (Russia) | ROLLS ROYCEAlarm Beskyd | 2x BIS PUPPY | Javor Davor(Canada). D. Prozorov |
28.- 29. 9. 2019 | NDS Gornji Milanovac + IDS Novi Sad (Serbia | NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, r.CACIB - SERBIAN CHAMPION, NOREEN and MADDOX - 2x r.BIS Brace and Alarm Beskyd kennel 2x r.BIS Breeders Group |
Darko Živanovic, Eugenij Erusalimski, Mirsad Šabanovič, Georgieva Laslo Bonka |
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CACIB, 2xBOB, BOG and r.BIS - SERBIAN CHAMPION, in IDS Novi Sad - BEST OF GROUP and res. BEST IN SHOW | |||
RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | 2x Best Puppy, 2x r.BIS Puppy | |||
MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CACIB, 2xBOS - SERBIAN CHAMPION | |||
28.- 29. 9. 2019 | Double International Dog Show Tulln (A) | JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.1, 2x CACA, 2xBOS, BUNDESSIEGER, Cruft. Qual. | Heinz Watschinger (A) Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler (A) |
ORION Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER, CACA | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1, 2xCACA, 2xCACIB, BOB, BUNDESSIEGER, Cruft. Qual. | |||
28. 9. 2019 | Regional Club Show Lhůta | SHEILA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS BABY | J. Drožová |
27.-28.. 9. 2019 | Mt Rainier Working Dog Club, Enumclaw, WA, | QUE SERA Alarm Beskyd | 7 months old got the first point!! | Judith Ann Smith |
Three show in Virginia kennel Club ( USA) | JOKER Alarm Beskyd | Select Dog | Marie Ann Falconer, Debra Thornton, Terri Berrios | |
QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | 3x Winner's Dog, 2x Best of Winner's and Best of Opposite for a 4 point Major | |||
14. 9. 2019 | Regional Club Show Chlebičov (CR) | KARAMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | D. Kotalová |
NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, included in breeding | |||
RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS PUPPY | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BIS HONOUR | |||
MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best Standard Schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW!!! included in breeding | |||
MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, included in breeding | |||
SHOWMAN Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS BABY | |||
7. 9. 2019 | National Dog Show Chorzów (PL) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CWC, Best male, BOS - POLAND CHAMPIO | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) |
31. 8. 2019 | International Dog Show Rybnik-Kamień (PL) | Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB = CACIB | Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL) | |
1. 9. 2019 | International Dog Show Gotland (Sweden) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | Cert. CACIB, BOS | |
31. 8. 2019 | National Dog Show Gotland (Sweden) | Exc.1, BOB Junior | Piotr Krol, Anna Rogowska (PL) | |
25. 8. 2019 | German Winner Show Lieipzig (DE) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, GERMAN JUNIOR WINNER, BOB Junior | Katharina Keil (D) |
24. 8. 2019 | National Dog Show Kobior (PL) | Exc.1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, 3 BIS JUNIOR | ||
25. 8. 2019 | National Dog Show Stoxa (Sweden) | NUGGET Alarm Beskyd | Exc. Best Junior, Best Male 2, CAC | Kresten Schell |
24. 8. 2019 | National Dog Show Kovin (Serbia) | HERO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, BOB | Ivana Letić Pajkić |
18. 8. 2019 | International Dog Show Insbruck (A) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Youth Winner, BOB Junior, Junior Alpensieger, AUSTRIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | Mr Burkhard Seibel (D |
17. 8. 2019 | International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | Irina Poletaeva (FIN) | |
17.-18. 8. 2019 | 2x International Dog Show Bornholm ( DK) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.1, 2x cert. CAC, 2xCACIB, BOS, BOB, National Dog Show Askersund 10. 8. 2019 - cert. CAC, BOS |
|
18. 8. 2019 | 2x National Club Show Russian Canine Guild Nord(RU) |
ROLLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Best Puppy,2x BIS Puppy 3 | B. Chmiel (PL), Refet Hadzic (Bosnia&Herzegovina), Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain) |
10. 8. 2019 | National Dog Show Askersund | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | cert. CAC, BOS | |
3. 8. 2019 | 2x National Dog Show- Club ' Karlin and ' Rekord' (RU) | ROLLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Best Puppy, BIS Puppy and BIS Puppy 2 | |
Virginia Kennel Club (USA) | QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | Winner's Dog, Best of Winner's and 3 point major | Mr. Trotter | |
Dog Show Väster?s (Sweden) | ORCHIDEA Alarm Beskyd | Exc. 2 | ||
NUGGET Alarm Beskyd | Exc., Best male 3, CAC | |||
6. 7. 2019 | National Dog Show Vrnjačka Banja (Serbia) | HERO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, BOB | |
6-7. 7. 2019 | International Dog Show Irig + National Dog Show Sremski Karlovci (Serbia) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, CACIB, BOB,Serbian Winner- SERBIAN CHAMPION | Adriano Kandijaš (SRB) |
ThreInternational Dog Show Vladimir (Russia) | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | vp1, Best BABY | ||
6. 7. 2019 | International Dog Show Wisla (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BIS Junior 3.place | Adam Ostrowski (PL) |
MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS | |||
MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, r.CACIB | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB | |||
2 CAC Shows Club “Verny drug', Club “Posad Prestige”(Russia) |
ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2 very promising, Best Baby in Breed & Baby BIS & Baby BIS-2 | O. Gorbachevsky, Begunov(Russia | |
26. 6. 2019 | Schnauzer-Pinscher Club Show Borås ( Sweden) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CK, BOB Junior, BOS | |
26. 6. 2019 | International Dog Show Kraków ( PL) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CWC, CACIB, BOB | Monika Kuriata- Okarmus |
24. 6. 2019 | International Dog Show Brno (CZ) | MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | J. Matyáš (SK) |
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB - CZECH GRAND CHAMPION | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB - CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOB veteran - CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION | |||
16. 6. 2019 | European Dog Show Wels (A) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2 in junior class | Boris Spoljaric (HR) |
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACA | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CACA | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER , BOB Junior, BOS | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3 | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CACA | |||
14. 6. 2019 | Austrian Winner Show Wels (A) | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CACA, AUSTRIAN WINNER, BOS | Fabrizio la Rocca (I) |
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CACA | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOB Junior, AUSTRIAN JUNIOR WINNER | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CACA | |||
Three shows Virginia Kennel Club (USA) | QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | Best in Show Puppy and next day Puppy Group 2 ! | ||
REVOLUTION Alarm Beskyd | Puppy Best of Breed and Puppy Working Group 3 | |||
ORION Alarm Beskyd | is new POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION, GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION and Klubjugendsieger PSK | |||
IDS “Planeta sobak”(Russia) Breed & Main Ring | ROLLS ROYCE Alarm Beskyd | 2 very promising, 2 Best Baby in Breed and BABY BIS | Shamil Abrakimov Russia | |
8. 6. 2019 | Regional Schnauzer Show Frýdlant n. O | MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR, JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION | J. Slačková (SK) |
LUCIUS Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ and included in the breeding | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ, Regional Winnner, CZECH CLUB CHAMPION | |||
RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS BABY | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ-J, JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION | |||
KARAMELA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ and included in the breeding | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ included in the breeding | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer | |||
KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | BIS VETERAN | |||
JOKER Alarm Beskyd | finish GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP!!! and also Owner Handler Working Group 1 |
Mr. Klaus Anseln | ||
Virginia (USA) | QUANTICO Alarm Beskyd | Best in Show Baby in Virginia (USA) | ||
2x Schnauzer Speciality Show Niznij Novgorod (Russia) | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | 2xvp1, 2x Best Baby | ||
National Dog Show Stoxa (Sweden) | ORCHIDEA Alarm Beskyd | CK, CAC, BOB Junior, BOB, Best In Group 4 Junior | ||
3x CACIB Dog Show NITRA (SK) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAJC, 2x BOB Junior, Grand Prix Slovakia junior winner 2019 | ||
Nordic Dog Show Vänersborg ( Sweden) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | CK, r.Cert, BOS, BOB Junior | ||
Dog Show Derry (Ireland) | MISS MORAVIA Alarm Beskyd | BOB and Winner Utility Group | ||
25 .5. 2019 | Regional Schnauzer Show Brno | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR, JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION | P. Vodrážková ( CZ) |
RASHMI Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BIS BABY | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ-J | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW | |||
GEENA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ- CZECH CLUB CHAMPION | |||
Bath Canine Society Championship Show | DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 1st open dog, Dog CC and Best of Breed and finished UK CHAMPION title | ||
24.-26. 5.2019 | Dog Show Marathon Miskolc + Schnauze-Pinscher Club Show | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Club Show Junior Winner, res. BIS JUNIOR and now HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | Z. fon Zidar,A. M. Jedut, Gabor Hargitai, Jovica Golubovic |
18. 5. 2019 | National Dog Show Niznij Novgorod | RESPECT Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1, Best Baby, BIS BABY 4 | Marija Makalova |
18. 5. 2019 | Nordic Dog Show Hässleholm (Sweden) | ORCHIDEA Alarm Beskyd | Sweden CC, Nordic CC, BEST OF BREED | Eva Nielsen |
18. 5. 2019 | International Dog Show Litoměřice (CZ) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior | James Byrnes (IRL) |
17. 5. 2019 | International Dog Show Rzeszów | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior | Maciej Lipiec |
17. 5. 2019 | EUROPASIEGER 2019 (Germany) | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Ex1, VDH CAC, CACIB, VDH EUROPASIEGER 2019 +BOS | Verena Ahrends |
12. 5. 2019 | Internatinal Dog Show Lodz (PL | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, IV BIS section Lodz | Jeanette Lemmeke (Sweden) |
11. 5. 2019 | Speciality Schnauzer Pinscher Show Lodz (PL) | Exc.1, Junior Speciality Winner, ISPU cert. BOB Junior, IV BIS Junior | ||
12. 5. 2019 | Lidköping Nordic SKK Show (Sweden) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | CAC, NORDIC CAC & BIM / BOS | Leila Alic (BG) |
12. 5. 2019 | Internatinal Dog Show Lodz (PL) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Winner and POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION | Jeanette Lemmeke (Sweden) |
11. 5. 2019 | Speciality Schnauzer Pinscher Show Lodz (PL) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Speciality Winner, ISPU cert. | Leila Alic (BG) |
5. 5. 2019 | National Dog Show Jasło (PL) | MARIBELL Alarm Beskyd | Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB | Anna Rogowska |
4. 5. 2019 | PSK KSA Bonn (D) | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc. 1, KSA, CAC-PSK, Dt.Ch.VDH, ISPU Rheinlandsieger 2019 & BOS |
Guido Schäfer (D) |
4. - 5. 5. 2019 | Schnauzer Club of Ireland Show | IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | avec Schnaubern - 2x Green Star, CACIB, 2x BOB | |
NDS Grudziądz | ORION Alarm Beskyd | junior winner, BOB Junior POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION | Mrs Beata Klawińska | |
NDS Grudziądz | junior winner, BOB Junio | Mrs Maria Bruska | ||
IDS Chemnitz | junior winner, BOB Junior, ISPU-J | Mr Hans van den Berg | ||
IDS Praga | CAJC | Mrs Helena Glänznerová | ||
IDS Opole | junior winner, BOB Junior | Mr Masami Uryu | ||
28. 4. 2019 | National Dog Show Västerås (Sweden) | ORCHIDEA Alarm Beskyd | 9 months old - 1 in the junior class with CAC and won in the best female class (out of 6 females) and BOS | |
Championship Dog Show Welks (UK) | IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | avec Schnaubern - res.CC | Mr K Moss | |
JUSTIFIED Alarm Beskyd | AKC Champion | |||
21. 4. 2019 | International Dog Show Praha (CR) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | H. Glanznerová (CR) |
19. 4. 2019 | Swedish kennelclub Winnershow | ORCHIDEA Alarm Beskyd | Swedish Junior Winner'19, second best female with res. CC | Göran Åkesson |
14. 4. 2019 | International Dog Show České Budějovice (CR) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOB | Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros PL |
13. 4. 2019 | Club Schnauzer Show Netolice | MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, Club cert.J, ISPU-J, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BOB Junior , BOB and BIS JUNIOR! | Dick Baars (NL) |
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, Club cert., ISPU cert, CLUB WINNER | |||
7. 5. 2019 | National Dog Show Ostrava | MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | CAJC - Czech Junior Champion | P. Pavelek (CR), T. Havelka (SK), V. Piskay (SK), M. Václavík (CR) |
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, selected for the 5 best juniors of the FCI 2 and 3th place in FCI group 2 | |||
KARAMELA Alarm Beskyd | CAC | |||
GEENA Alarm Beskyd | CAC - Czech Champion | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner | |||
KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BIS VETERAN | |||
6. 5. 2019 | National Speciality Show Ostrava | MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | YEAR JUNIOR WINNER 2019, CAJC, ČKŠ-junior, ISPU-J, BOJ, BOS, BIS-junior | E. Fisherová (SK) |
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | YEAR WINNER 2019, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU - new Czech Champion and ISPU Club Winner | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | YEAR JUNIOR WINNER 2019, CAJC, ČKŠ-junior, ISPU-J | |||
KARAMELA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU | |||
GEENA Alarm Beskyd | r.CAC, rČKŠ | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | YEAR WINNER 2019, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU,BOB, 2nd Best standard schnauzer | |||
KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU | |||
nternational Dog Show Salzburg 2019 - Alpensieger | ORION Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, Junior Winner, Alpen Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB | ||
30. 3. 2019 | Regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner | Otakar Vondrouš |
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ | |||
NOREEN Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ-J, Winner Junior Class | |||
PEPSI Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 (6months old) | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner | |||
MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | ČKŠ-J, Winner Junior Class | |||
PEXESSO Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 (6months old) | |||
10. 3. 2019 | CRUFT'S Birmingham | IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | res. in limit class | |
DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 2nd in open class, res.CC | |||
24. 2. 2019 | National Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | MERLIN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Slovak Junior Winner, BOJ, BOS - SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
Maryland Kennel Club (USA) | JOKER Alarm Beskyd | Select Dog, Best of Breed Owner Handler, and Owner Handler Working Group 2! | ||
16. - 17. 2. 2019 | 2x International Dog Show Bø (Norway) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc. CERT, NORDIC CERT & BOB | |
10. 2. 2019 | International Dog Show Katowice (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BOB puppy | Lisbeth Mach |
2. - 3. 2. 2019 | DUO CACIB Brno | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC,CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | Galyna Kalinichenko (UA), Luisa Molinari (I) |
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, CAC ČMKU, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Crufts qual. | |||
26.-28. 1. 2019 | 3x International Dog Show Nitra | ORION Alarm Beskyd | very promising, SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION | A. Pakulska (PL), Boros Devi Danijel (RS), Lozic Zeljko (RS), Sergej Vanzha (SK) |
MERLIN Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.1, 2x CAJC | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 3x Exc.1, 3x CAC, SLOVAK CHAMPION | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | 3x Exc.1, 3x CAC, 3x r.CACIB | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 3x very promising 1, BIS PUPPY FEMALE | |||
GEENA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | 3x Exc.1, 3x CAC, 3x.CACIB, BOB, 2xBOS | |||
13. 1. 2019 | National Dog Show Brno (CR) | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, BOS, NATIONAL WINNER | Peter Berchtold (A) |
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, choosen among 3 best juniors in group | |||
13. 1. 2019 | National Dog Show Brodnica (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd | very promising1, BOB puppy |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
8.-9.12.2018 | Double International Dog Show Wels (A) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.2, 2xCACA | Gunther Ehrenreich (A), Ernst Theisen (D) |
YAD Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc1, 2xCACA, CACIB, AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | 2xExc.1, 2xCACA, 2xCACIB, 2xBOS | |||
8.-9. 12. 2018 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra | GEENA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1., CAC | Bojan Matakovic (HR), Molnár Zsolt (RO) |
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | 2x Exc.1., 2x CAC | |||
1. 12. 2018 | British Utility Breeds Championchips Sho | DRACO Alarm Beskyd for Ouseview | Challenge Certificate | Mr Martin Butler |
2. 12. 2018 | International Dog Show Prag | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB = CACIB | Andrea Zaoralová (CR) |
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Winner Prag | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag | |||
2. 12. 2018 | West Friendship Maryland | JOKER Alarm Beskyd | Best of Breed, Owner Handler Working Group 2 | |
1. 12. 2018 | Chesapeake Kennel Club of Maryland | Best of Breed, Owner Handler Working Group 3 | ||
2. 12. 2018 | National Dog Show Świebodzice (PL) | ORION Alarm Beskyd - | very promising 1. BOB minor Puppy | |
GALAXY Alarm Beskyd | Ex1, CWC, POLAND CHAMPION | |||
25. 11. 2018 | National Dog Show Raciborz (PL) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1., CWC, Best dog, BOB | P. Řehánek |
24. 11. 2018 | Schnauzer Show Praskolesy | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1., ČKŠ, Regional Winner, included in breeding | H. Glanznerová |
JOKER Alarm Beskyd | is now AKC CHAMPION Rock Creek Kennel Club, Joker won Best of Winner's ! |
Mr. Jon Cole | ||
Dog show Moheda (Finland) | MABEL Alarm Beskyd | best puppy, BIG 3 - her first show | ||
International Dog Show Bundessieger Dortmund | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CAC, CLUB CHAMPION PSK | ||
10. 11. 2018 | National Dog Show Karlsruhe (D) | KEISHA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, BOS | P. Schon |
25.-28. 10. 2018 | 3x International Dog Show Bratislava | FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | 2x CAC, 2x CACIB, 2xBOB, Cruft's qual. | J. Slačková (SK), Sissi Dolimann (A), Milan Bíroš (SK) |
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | 3xCAC, 3xr.CACIB, SLOVAK CHAMPION | |||
ONE AND ONLY Alarm Beskyd | 3x very promising 1, SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | 3x CAC, 3x CACIB, BOB, 2xBOS, Cruft's qual. SLOVAK CHAMPION | |||
LUCIUS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, Cruft's qual. | |||
MERLIN Alarm Beskyd | 2x very promising 1 | |||
13. 10. 2018 | European Dog Show Warsaw | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | vg | Hans van der Berg (Nederland) |
BACARRAT Alarm Beskyd | Exc. | |||
FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.4 in champ. class. | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3 in junior class | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, Polish champion | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER, Polish junior champion | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | EUROPEAN WINNER & BOB, finished Interchampion title | |||
12. 10. 2018 | ISPU show Warsaw | FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2 | Zeljka fon Zidar |
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.3 | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC | |||
29.-30.9. 2018 | Doppel CACIB Tulln | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | CACA, r.CACA, CACIB, BOS, Best female and BUNDESSIEGER 2018. Stella also became INTERCHAMPION | Martina Heger (A) and Birgit Bischoff (D) -breed and Saija Juutilainen FIN -group |
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | 2x Jugenbester, Crufts qual., BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER 2018 and shortlisted in junior Group II among two best juniors in group! | |||
International Dog Show Wroclaw (PL) | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best Junior, BOS and shortlisted in junior Group II among tree best juniors in group | Ervin Deutscher (A) | |
15. 9. 2018 | Regional Schnauzer Show Chlebičov | FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, CZECH CLUB CHAMPION kennel Alarm Beskyd - BIS Breeders group |
Jolanta Jablonska (PL) |
KARAMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
ZIGGY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, CZECH CLUB CHAMPION | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ- J, BIS JUNIOR, CZECH CLUB CHAMPION | |||
MISTRAL Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | |||
Banbridge & District All Breeds Champ Show 2018 | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | BOB, Green star | ||
MISS MORAVIA Alarm Beskyd | 4th Best baby puppy in Show | |||
LINCOLN Alarm Beskyd | got his first point at age of 7 months | |||
2. 9. 2018 | National Dog Show Olomouc | KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOB veteran | Tibor Havelka (SK) breed, V. Piskay (SK), Anna Rogowska (PL) |
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Junior BOG, BOG 5th place, CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC. CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOS, CZECH CHAMPION | |||
LUCIUS Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | |||
MADDOX Alarm Beskyd | very promising 1 | |||
WORLD DOG SHOW Amsterdam | FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.4 in champion class | Jorge Nalem (Uruguay) | |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2 in open class | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.4 in junior class | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2018 | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.2 in champion class | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, r. CACIB, vice WORLD WINNER 2018 | |||
26. 8. 2018 | PSK Niederrheinschau | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | KSA, ISPU, CAC-PSK, ISPU, Dt.Ch.VDH, BOS, Niederrheinsieger | Maarte Nuijen (NL) |
25. 8. 2018 | PSK KSA Kleve -Undem | KSA, CAC-PSK, ISPU, Dt.Ch.VDH, BOS | Simone Wachholde | |
4. 8. 2018 | International Dog Show Gieben | rCAC, r.CACIB | Stefan Wachter | |
New Brunswick Kennel Club Show (Canada) | LEADER Alarm Beskyd | Best puppy in Group | ||
Cup of Central and East European Union 2018 (Ukraine) | FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Barbara Macchia (Italy) | |
Clonmel Championship show (Ireland) | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | Best od Breed, Green star | ||
MISS MORAVIA Alarm Beskyd | Best baby puppy, 4th Best baby puppy in show | |||
27. 7. 2018 | Leeds Championship show (UK) | DRACO Alarm Beskyd | Best dog, Challenge certificat | Mrs K Bradbury |
17. 7. 2018 | National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior - CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | K. Hořák (CR) |
Irish ladies kennel show and Schnauzer Club of Ireland champ show | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | 2x Green Star, 2xBOB | Mrs Frances Krall | |
24. 6. 2018 | Sligo Champion show (Ireland) | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | Green Star, BOB | Ms Andersson Rapp |
MISS MORAVIA Alarm Beskyd | Best baby puppy in breed | |||
24. 6. 2018 | International Dog Show Brno | KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | Miroslav Václavík (CZ) |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOS - INTERCHAMPION | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC | |||
Wilmington Kennel Club | JOKER Alarm Beskyd | 1 points | ||
Penn Treay Kennel Club | 2 points | |||
Gouchester Kennel Club | 1 points | |||
Virginia Kennel Club | 1 points | |||
Richmond Kennel Club | Best of Winners, 1 points | |||
Richmond Kennel Club | Best of Winners, 1 points | |||
16. 6. 2018 | Regional Schnauzer Show Horka nad Moravou | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best Standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW - CLUB CHAMPION, Alarm Beskyd kennel - Best breeders group |
Andrea Zaoralová (CZ) |
DESTINY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR - JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner - CLUB CHAMPION | |||
9. 6. 2018 | Regional Schnauzer Show Frýdlant n. O | KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BIS Veteran | Helena Glanznerová (CZ) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | |||
AMORE MIO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best Standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, bonitation 00/5A/5 | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR | |||
LUCIUS Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
26. 5. 2018 | National Speciality Schnauzer Show Brno | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, National Speciality Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | Lenka Fairaislová (CZ) |
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, National Speciality Winner | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC | |||
10. 5. 2018 | Jubilee show KSA in Witten-Sprockhövel (D) | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, KSA, CAC-PSK, Dt.CH.VDH,ISPU, BOB, Vestfalen Winner | Pamela Ruderkamp (NL) |
8. 5. 2018 | Krajská výstava Mladá Boleslav | ZOOEY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Regional Winner, Winner of Mladá Boleslav | |
National Club Show Mladá Boleslav | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu, | Jolanta Jabłońska (PL) | |
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
DARCY Alarm Beskyd | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu, Club Winner , BOS | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
8. 4. 2018 | National Dog Show Ostrava | KONKURENCE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, BOV, BIS VETERAN | D. Kotalová (CZ) group judge: Anna Kochan (PL), BIS veteran: J. Ovesná (CZ) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | CAC, National Winner, BOB, r. BEST IN GROUP - Champion CMKU | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 (8months old | |||
CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd | CAC, National Winner, BOS | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising2 (8months old) | |||
JESSE JAMES Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 (almost 9months old) | |||
10. 3. 2018 | CRUFT'S Birminghem (UK) | AMORE MIO Alarm Beskyd | has proved very well in very strong competition | Mrs G. Allen |
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Best Bitch, Challenge Certificat, BEST OF BREED | |||
VIVIEN Alarm Beskyd | reserve in open class | |||
DRACO Alarm Beskyd | for Ousewiew selected among 7 best males in open class (15 males entered). | |||
IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | 3rd in Junior class | |||
11. 3. 2018 | Virginia kennel Club (USA) | JOKER Alarm Beskyd | Winners Dog, 2 points | |
CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | is Annual Champion 2017 Annual champion is the dog winning the most green stars that year |
|||
11. 2. 2018 | International Dog Show Nitra | KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | Suzane Kaurek (A) |
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
10. 2. 2018 | International Dog Show Nitra | FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | Erika Szokol (H) |
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | very promising2 | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1,CAC, r.CACIB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
4. 2. 2018 | International Dog Show Brno | FRAN FINE Alarm Beskyd | Exc. 1, CAC - CZECH CHAMPION | Ate Cronander (SW) |
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB | |||
GEENA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1 | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS - CZECH and CMKU CHAMPION | |||
3. 2. 2018 | International Dog Show Brno | FRAN FINE Alarm Beskyd | Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB | J. Jablonska (PL) |
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qual. - CZECH CHAMPION | |||
GEENA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qual. | |||
JOKER Alarm Beskyd | Union City Kennel club, Wildwood NJ, judge Sulie Greendale-Paveza JOKER was Reserve Winner's Dog, 3 point major Sand and Sea Kennel Club, Wildwood NJ, judge Victoria M. Jordan, JOKER was Reserve Winner's Dog, 4 point major |
|||
14. 1. 2018 | National Dog Show Brno (CZ) | JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 (6months old) | Petr Řehánek (CZ) |
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 (5months old) | |||
KOUZELNIK BENAVENTE Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 (5months old) | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC - CZECH CHAMPION | |||
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
9.- 10. 12. 2017 | Duo International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOS | Ozan Belkis (TR),Anna Rogowska (PL) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOS, BOB | |||
KARKULKA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1,choosen among top 8 puppies in show in extremly big competition | |||
JAMMELA Alarm Beskyd | very promising1 | |||
10. 12. 2017 | International Dog Show Kassel (D) | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Regina Blessing |
2. - 3. 12. 2017 | International Dog Show Wells (A) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | 2xCACA, r.CACIB | Jose Garcia Abad (E), Wagner Heiko (D) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCACA, 2xCACIB, 2x Best bitch, BOS, BOB | |||
AURORA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCACA, 2xr.CACIB, AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | |||
2. 12. 2017 | International Dog Show Kiev (Ukraine) | FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Eva Liljekvist Borg (Sweden) |
25. 11. 2017 | Championship show Cloghran (Ireland) | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | Green star, BOB | |
12. 11. 2017 | World Dog Show Leipzig (DE) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc. in junior class, 9 males ent. | Christine Rossier (CH) -adult, Andras Korosz (H) -junior |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC-VDH in open class, 14 males ent. | |||
QUENTIN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.5 in champion class, 21 males ent. | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER and BOB Junior, 17 females ent. | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CAC-VDH in open class, 19 females ent. | |||
FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.4, r.CAC-VDH, in open class, 19 females ent. | |||
VIVIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.in champion class, 15 females ent. | |||
4-5. 11. 2017 | International Dog Show Praha (CR) | GEENA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC | L. Fairaislová, Z. Drožová ( CZ) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOB | |||
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag | |||
CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, r.CACIB | |||
MSPDK Evgyetes club show Komarom (H) | YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Year Winner | Pettko Csaba (H) | |
KSA Bergkamen (D) | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | V1 KSA, CAC, ISPU, Dt. CH | Rade Vesic (Serbia) | |
International Dog Show Dortmund | V1 CAC, Dt. Ch.VDH , GERMANY CHAMPION | Astrid Schön (D) | ||
28. 10. 2017 | Midland Counties show (UK) | IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | 1st puppy class | |
DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 1st Open dog & RCC | |||
Miniature schnauzer Club Open Show (UK) | DRACO Alarm Beskyd | Best of Breed | ||
8. 10. 2017 | National Dog Show Zabrze (PL) | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC | Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL) |
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1,CWC, Best Bitch, BOB - POLAND CHAMPION | |||
7. 10. 2017 | Regional schnauzer show Mladá Boleslav | CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ - included in the breeding | Jolanta Jablonska (PL), Zuzana Rozova (CZ) |
DARCY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ - included in the breeding | |||
CHIQUITA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r. ČKŠ - included in the breeding | |||
30. 9. - 1. 10. 2017 | International Dog Show Bačka Topola (Serbia) National Dog Show Turija (Serbia) |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - SERBIAN CHAMPION | |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, r.CACIB - SERBIAN CHAMPION | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - SERBIAN CHAMPION | |||
is IRELAND CHAMPION | ||||
19. 9. 2017 | National Dog Show Brno (CR) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS | Sergej Vanža (SK) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB | |||
FRAN FINE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | |||
16. 9. 2017 | Regional Schnauzer Show Krnov (CR) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR | Zuzana Rozová (CR) |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
ZIGGY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.ČKŠ | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD | Exc.1, ČKŠ | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | |||
3. 9. 2017 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | YAD Alarm Beskyd | CACL, CACIB, Benelux Winner, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION, BOB | Regina Blessing (D) |
3. 9. 2017 | Birmingham championship show (UK) | IKARUS Alarm Beskyd | 2nd in puppy class and Qualified for Crufts | |
2. 9. 2017 | National Dog Show Chorzow | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD | Exc.1, CWC | T. Sitkiewicz (PL), M. Václavík (CZ) |
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CWC, Best Bitch, BOB, r.BEST OF GROUP | |||
26. 8. 2017 | European Dog Show Kiev | FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | Exc., r.CAC | |
25. 8. 2017 | National Dog Show Kiev | Exc., CAC | ||
24. 8. 2017 | International Dog Show Kiev | Exc., CAC | ||
CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd | AKC Champion | |||
Clonmel Championships Show (Ireland) |
CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | Green star, BOB | ||
Royal Welsh Show (UK) | CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd | reserve Junior bitch | ||
DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 1s in Limit class | |||
19.-20. 8. 2017 | 2x International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Magdalena Kozlowska (PL) |
FRAJER Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Zake Ligita (LV) | ||
FRAJER Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC - SLOVAKIAN GRAND CHAMPION | |||
new FINISH CHAMPION | ||||
13. 8. 2017 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ) | ZOOEY Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC. CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | Olga Romanova ( Moldova) |
Dun Laoghaire All Breed Champion show ( Ireland) | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | has already won 15green stars and BOB | ||
Portlanfd kennel club (USA) | CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd | 2 points | ||
Leeds Championships Show ( UK) |
CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd | 2nd in junior class | ||
DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 1st in limit class | |||
16. 7. 2017 | National Dog Show Piancavallo (I) | CHER Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB | |
16. 7. 2017 | National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | FIREFLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC | |
ZOOEY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB, CZECH GRAND CHAMPION | |||
7. 7. 2017 | East of England Championship Show (UK) | DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 1st Limit class, RCC | |
CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd | 1st in Junior class | |||
1. 7. 2017 | Windsor Championship Dog Show (UK) | DRACO Alarm Beskyd | 1st Limit class | |
CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd | 2nd Puppy class | |||
25. 6. 2017 | National Dog Show Jelenia Gora (PL) | GALAXY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Best Junior,POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
25. 6. 2017 | International Dog Show Brno (CZ) | HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC | Lenka Fairaisková ( CZ) |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB - valid CACIB | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD | Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOS | |||
18. 6. 2017 | PSK Jahressieger Rheinberg | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, KSA, CAC-PSK, Dt.CH VDH, ISPU, SA-PSK |
|
10. 6. 2017 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n. O |
CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | Jaroslava Drožová |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BIS | |||
CHIQUITA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
DESTINY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ | |||
22.5.2017 | Mt Baker Club | CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd | Winners dog,Best Opposite, 3 point major | |
21.5.2017 | Mt Baker Club | Winners dog, Best of Winners, 4 point major | ||
20.5.2017 | CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd Bell Vernon Kennel Assoc | Winners dog, Best of Winners, Best Opposite, 4 point major | ||
20.-21. 5. 2017 | VDH Europasieger Show Dortmund (D) | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, VDH | |
Regional Club Show Brno (CZ) | GEENA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR | ||
International Dog Show Litoměřice (CZ) | Exc.1, CAJC | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB | |||
Newtownards Open Show 2017 (Ireland) | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | BOB and shortlist in group | ||
2x National Dog Show (Ukraine) | FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd | 2xCAC, 2xBest bitch, BOS, BOB | ||
13. 5. 2017 | Club Schnauzer Show Hlučín | CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BOS | Andras Polgar (SRB) |
FARGO Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU,CLUB WINNER | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD | Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J, BOJ,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BIS JUNIOR | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU | |||
VIVIEN Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU | |||
IRELAND JUNIOR CHAMPION | ||||
8. 5. 2017 | Regional Schnauzer Show Prag - Bráník ; | FIREFLY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Winner class, ČKŠ, ISPU, REGIONAL WINNER | A. Tománek |
7. 5. 2017 | KSA Dortmund | ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH, ISPU, BOS | |
30. 4. 2017 | KSA Bonn | Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH, ISPU, BOS, Rheinlandsieger 2017 | ||
29. -30. 4. 2017 | South Tipetary Show + Fermoy International Show, Ireland | CHESTER Alarm Beskyd | 2x Green Star (CAC) and 2x BOB | D. Cederman, J. Jakobsen |
23. 4. 2017 | International Dog Show Ceské Budejovice (CZ) | GEENA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOS | J. Matyáš (SK) |
23. 4. 2017 | International Dog Show Opole (PL) | GALAXY Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, Junior Winner | Ozan Belkis (TR) |
22. 4. 2017 | Schnauzer Year Winner Show Mladá Boleslav
|
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J, Year Junior Winner 2017 | Zeljka Fon Zidar, Miroslav Zidar ( SLO) |
DARCYAlarm Beskyd | Exc.2, r.CAC, r.ČKŠ, bonitation 00/5A/5 | |||
YAD Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU, Year Winner 2017 | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD | Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J, BOJ, Junior Year Winner 2017, BIS JUNIOR | |||
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, bonitation 00/5A/5 | |||
FRAN FINE Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, bonitation 00/4A/5 | |||
AURORA Alarm Beskyd | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU,; BOB, Year Winner 2017, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER and CLUB CHAMPION | |||
9. 4. 2017 | National Dog Show Ostrava (CR) | FARGO AB | Exc.1, CAC | Tibor Havelka (SK) |
8. 4. 2017 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | QUENTIN AB | Exc.1, CACL, r.CACIB, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION | Linda Voláriková (SK) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, Cruft. qual., LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
FAVORITKA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best bitch, BOB, Cruft. qual | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CACL, r.CACIB, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION | |||
2. 4. 2017 | National Dog Show Walbrzych (PL) | GALAXY AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB Junior, BOS | Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL) |
2. 4. 2017 | DUO International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | GEENA AB | Exc.2 | Sergej Vanzha (SK) |
CHER AB | very promising | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Cruft's. qualif., SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
FAVORITKA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft's. qualif. | FARGO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualif. | |
1. 4. 2017 | CHER AB | very promising 1 | Pettko Csaba (H) | |
FARGO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | |||
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | |||
FAVORITKA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |||
2. 4. 2017 | Portadown All Breeds Champ Show (Ireland) | CHESTER AB | CAC, BOB | |
1. 4. 2017 | KSA-Schau Mönchengladbach-Viersen | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH- ChA, ISPU-SA, BOS | Probst |
31. 3. 2017 | National Speciality Club Show Bratislava (SK) | FARGO AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU | Tibor Havelka (SK) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, ISPU, BOB Junior, National Speciality Junior Winner | |||
FAVORITKA AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU, BOS, National Speciality Winner | |||
18. 3. 2017 | International Dog Show Katowice (PL) | FAVORITKA AB | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best female, BOB and choosen among 8 best dogs in group | Ana Beatriz Knoll (Brazil) |
10. 3. 2017 | Cruft's Birmingham (UK) | DRACO AB | 1st in Limit class dog | P. Clay |
12. 3. 2017 | 12.RUHRGEBIETS-SIEGER-SCHAU (KSA) | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH- ChA, ISPU-SA, BOS | Deck-Dimen |
25. - 26. 2. 2017 | 2x National Dog Show Kiev (UA) | FAIR PLAY AB | Exc.1, CAC, BOB | T. Chian | Exc.1, CAC | S. Slukin |
20. 2. 2017 | Ballymena Dog Match (Ireland) | CHESTER AB | Best puppy and Best in Match | |
19. 2. 2017 | Lough Foyle Canine club show dog and Puppy of the Year Show (Ireland) | is Show Puppy Of The Year 2016 | ||
12. 2. 2017 | Giant Schnauzer Club Show Leicester (UK) | CHERISH CHOICE AB | 1st puppy bitch, and Best puppy in breed | Andrew Galbraith |
DRACO AB | 1st post graduate, Reserve Best dog | |||
4. - 5. 2. 2017 | 2x International Dog Show DUOCACIB Brno (CR) | VIVIEN AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB and Cruft's qual. | Linda Voláriková (SK), Erwin Deutscher (CR) |
14. - 15. 1. 2017 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | FRAN FINE AB | 2xExc.1, 2x CAJC, BOS | Oleg Fintora (SK), P. Václavík (CR) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | 2x very promising, selected among 8 best puppies in the final competition first day | |||
8. 1. 2017 | National Dog Show Brno (CR) | GEENA AB | very promising1 | P. Pavelek (CR) |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
27. 12. 2016 | Dog Show Society Championship show Dublin (Ireland) | CHESTER AB | best Baby Puppy in breed | |
18. 12. 2016 | PSK-KSA Dog Show Wuppertal (D) | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH BOS | B. Bischoff |
11. 12. 2016 | International Dog Show Wels (A) | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOS,AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | Stefan Wächter |
4. 12. 2016 | British Utility Breeds Association Championship Show | DRACO AB | 1st Limit Dog and RCC DRACO (only 1.5 years old) this year won amazing 4x RCC |
|
4. 12. 2016 | International Dog Show Kiev | FAIR PLAY AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS,JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF UKRAINE | Danielle Poltri (I) |
3. 12. 2016 | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB,finalist Group FCI II. | Zoia Olejnikova (UA) | ||
5.-6. 11. 2016 | 2x International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (entered only for one show) | Karolina Wojcik-Wonorska (PL), Karl Berge (N) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | vp1,BIS BABY (entered only for one show) | |||
FRAJER AB | 2xCAJC, BOS, BOB, Crutf. qual.,SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
FAVORITKA AB | 2xCAJC, BOS, Crutf. qual.,SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
AURORA AB | r.CAC, r. CACIB, CAC, CACIB | |||
4.11. 2016 | Club Schnauzer Show Bratislava (SK) | FRAJER AB | Exc.1, CAJC, ISPu,CLUB JUNIOR WINNER | Sastre Jose Manuel (E) |
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB | vp1,BIS BABY | |||
AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPu, BOB, CLUB WINNER, r.BEST IN SHOW | |||
FAVORITKA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, ISPu, BOJ, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER, BIS JUNIOR FEMALE | |||
AURORA AB | Exc1, CAC, ISPU,CLUB WINNER | |||
29.-30. 10. 2016 | Duo Internationl Dog Show Prag (CR) | FARGO AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOJ,CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | J. Matyáš (SK), P. Vodrážková (CR), group judge J. Matyáš |
DARCY AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAC | |||
AMORE MIO AB | 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, 2xCAC CMKU, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB,Winner Prag, and res.BEST OF GROUP, INTERCHAMPION | |||
FAVORITKA AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOJ, BOS,JUNIOR BEST OF GROUP, CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
DESTINY AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | |||
AURORA AB | 2xExc1, 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB,CMKU CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION | |||
ZOOEY AB | Exc.2, r.CAC, r.CACIB | |||
14.-15. 10. 2016 | Bundessieger dog show + IDS Dortmund (D) | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.2, r.CAC, Exc.1, CAC | E. Erusalimski (RU), Kardos Vilmos (H) |
9. 10. 2016 | International Dog show České Budějovice (CR) | FIREFLY AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, Cruft's qualification | T. Havelka (SK) |
8. 10. 2016 | Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n. O.(CR) | EDMONT AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, ISPu cert | Ing. D. Kotalovái (CR) |
GEENA AB | vp1,BIS Baby | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, ISPu cert | |||
Exc.1, ČKŠ-J,BIS Junior | ||||
DESTINY AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, ISPu cert.,Regional Winner, Best Standard schnauzer, BIS, | |||
2.10.2016 | PSK-KSA-Schau Bergkamen | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.1, BOS | Guido Schafer |
25. 9. 2016 | National Dog show Brno (CR) | FARGO AB | Exc.1, CAJC | A. Stepinski (PL) |
EDMONT AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU,National Winner, BOS | |||
YAD AB | Exc.1, CAC | |||
Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ,JBOG, BOD Junior and BIS JUNIOR | ||||
DESTINY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU,National Winner, BOB, BOG3 | |||
25. 9. 2016 | The Schnauzer Miniature Club - Open show | DRACO AB | 1st Post Graduate cl., Best Dog and BOS | |
17. 9. 2016 | Regional Dog show Uvalno (CR) | YAD AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | J. Drožová |
ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ | |||
4. 9. 2016 | IDS Giessen (D) | ELU NADUA AB | 1Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOS | B. Bischoff (D) |
4. 9. 2016 | Birmingham Canine Association show (UK) | DRACO AB | 1st Junior dog & RCC | |
3. 9. 2016 | National Speciality show + Schnauzer Working Championship | EDMONT AB | Exc.1, CAJC,CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | J. Horvath (SK) |
Exc.1, CAJC,ČKŠJ, ISPu, BOBJunior, BOS,BIS JUNIOR | ||||
DESTINY AB | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ,ISPu, National Speciality Winner 2016 | |||
DARLEEN AB | Exc.3 | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu | |||
YAD AB | Exc.2, r.CAC | |||
28. 8. 2016 | European Dog show Brussel (BE) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB,Best Male, Benelux Winner, EUROPEAN WINNER 2016, Best of Breed | Branislav Rajic (SL) |
FAIR PLAY AB | Exc.1,EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 | |||
FAVORITKA AB | Exc.2,vice EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 | |||
DESTINY AB | Exc.3 in intermediate cl. | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.2 in open cl. | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.in champ. cl. | |||
28. 8. 2016 | International Dog show Pozarevac (SRB) | YAD AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB SERBIAN CHAMPION |
Joao Vasco Pocas (PT) |
21.8.2016 | PSK-KSA-Schau Bochum | ELU NADUA AB | Ex.1, BOB Junior,BOB, BEST IN SHOW 3 | Lohmann | <
20.-21.. 8. 2016 | 2xIDS Tallinn | ROBIN AB | 2xEx.1, 2xCAC, 2xCQ, 2xCACIB, Cruft's qual. Robin is INTERCHAMPION |
John Wauben, Pero Bozhinovski |
2xNDS Szczecin (PL) | YAD AB | 2xEx.1, 2xCAC | ||
NDS + IDS Velká Ida (SK) | 2xEx.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB | |||
IDS Warsawa (PL) | Ex.1, CAC | |||
2x IDS Bekescsaba (HU) | 2xCAC, 2xr.CACIB= 2 x CACIB | |||
14. 8. 2016 | PSK-KSA-Schau Köln | ELU NADUA AB | Domjugendsieger and BIS Junior !!!ELU is Klubjugendsieger PSK |
Jan Liet (NL) |
14. 8. 2016 | IDS Mlada Boleslav | ZOOEY AB | Ex.1, CAC, r.CACIB | Jablonska (PL) |
FIREFLY AB | Ex.1 | |||
25. 6. 2016 | Regional Club show Horka nad Moravou | AURORA AB | Ex.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner,BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER | D. Kotalová |
19. 6. 2016 | International Dog Show Brno CR) | DARLEEN AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOS | Malgorzata Halas (PL) |
EDMONT AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB | |||
very promising1 | ||||
10. 6. 2016 | National Dog Show Nitra (SK) | WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAC,SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | J. Frey (SK) |
National Dog Show Kapuvár (H) | YAD AB | Exc.1, CAC | Mr.J. Walsh, Mrs. J. Walsh | |
28.-29. 5. 2016 | 2x International Dog Show Sibiu (RU) | AGADIR AB | 2x CAC, 2xCACIB, 2x BOB | Mr.J. Walsh, Mrs. J. Walsh |
21.-22. 5. 2016 | International Dog Show Wieselburk (Austria) | QUENTIN AB | Ex.1, CACA, CACIB, BOS,AUSTRIAN CHAMPION | |
VIVIEN AB | Ex.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB | |||
International Dog Show Helsinky (Finland) | ROBIN AB | Ex.1, CQ, BB2, r.CACIB | ||
PSK-KSA-Schau Mönchengladbach-Viersen (Germany) | ELU NADUA AB | Ex.1 in junior class, BOS | ||
National Dog Show Telese (Italy) | DESIREE CLARY AB | Exc.1. in junior class | ||
Scottish kennel club championship show (UK) | ZEUS AB | 2nd Open dog | ||
16. 5. 2016 | 3x International Dog Show Szilvásvárad (H) | YAD AB | Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB = CACIB, | Szabó Sándor (H) |
15. 5. 2016 | Exc. 2, r.CAC, | Lloyd Amodei, USA | ||
14. 5. 2016 | Exc.1, CAC, | Zaur Agabeyli (AZ) | ||
14. 5. 2016 | Regional Club show Brno | AURORA AB | Ec.1, ČKŠ,Regional Winner, Best Standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW | Helena Glanznerová (CR) |
FAVORITKA AB | very promising 1,BIS PUPPY | >>>><|||
8.5. 2016 | VDH Europasieger show Dortmund (D) | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.1, BOJ,EUROPAJUGENDSIEGER 2016 | L. Molinari Kunderfranco ( I) |
8.5. 2016 | Regional dog show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | FIREFLY AB | very promissing1, Best Baby | B. Ovesná (CR) |
7.-8. 5. 2016 | National+International Dog Show Lučenec (SK) | YAD AB | 2xExc.1,2xCAC, r.CACIB=CACIB | L. Voláriková and M. Zembjaková (SK) |
7. 5. 2016 | 2x National Dog Show Cheljabinsk | ASTERIA AB | 2xEx.1, 2xCAC, 2x BOB, shortlisted in BIG competition! Asti is newRKF CHAMPION and RUSSIAN CHAMPION |
Olga Grin (Russia)Lessi Tchistiakova (Russia) | >>>><
1. 5. 2016 | International Dog Show Prag (CR) | ZOOEY AB | -Ex.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB - new CMKU CHAMPION | J. Drožová (CR) |
30. 4. 2016 | International Dog Show Amiens (France) | ZEUS AB | Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | Benoit Theveno (France) |
30. 4. 2016 | PSK-KSA show Bonn | ELU NADUA AB | Exc.1, Rheinlandjugendsieger | Burkhart Seibel (D) |
24. 4. 2016 | Welks championship dog show (UK) | ZEUS AB | 2nd open dog | Liz Longdin |
24. 4. 2016 | International Dog Show České Budějovice (CR) | DARCY AB | Ex.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB,new CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | L. Fairaislová (CR) |
23. 4. 2016 | National Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | DARCY AB | Ex.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert.,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BOJ | J. Drožová (CR), Rade Vesic (Serbia) |
FAVORITKA AB | vp1,BIS BABY | |||
DESTINY AB | Ex.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert.,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER | |||
ZOOEY AB | Ex.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu cert.,CZECH CHAMPION | |||
HOME HAPPINESS AB | Ex.1, ČKŠ-V, ISPu cert.,CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION, CLUB VETERAN CHAMPION | |||
23.-24. 4. 2016 | National schnauzer show Kiev (Ukraine) | FAIR PLAY AB | very promissing1, Best Baby | Giovanni Mosca Tenna |
2x International Dog Show Kiev (Ukraine) | FAIR PLAY AB | 2x very promissing1, Best Baby | Carmen Gil Polo, Alfonso Thovar Del Solar | |
Mason Kennel club | BODYGUARD AB | Winners dog, Best of Winners | ||
Dixon Kennel club | BODYGUARD AB | Winners dog, Best of Winners | ||
16. 4. 2016 | Club show Trmice (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc. 1, ČKŠ, Winner class,CZECH CLUB CHAMPION |
J. Drožová (CR) |
17. 4. 2016 | IDS Campobasso (I) |
EXPRES AB | Exc.2 in junior class (9months old) | Rita Kadike Skadina (LV) |
16. - 17. 4. 2016 | IDS + NDS Satu Mare (RU) | AGADIR AB | 2xCAC, CACIB, 2x BOB | Alin Dumitrescu, Szandor Szabo |
16. 4. 2016 | IDS Tallin Winner | ROBIN AB | Exc. 1, CQ, BB 2, rCACIB | Dina Korna |
Lebanon Kennel club show (USA) | BODYGUARD AB | Winners Dog, Best of Winners, BOS and 3 point major | ||
Harrisburg Kennel club show (USA) | BODYGUARD AB | Winners Dog, Best of Winners, BOS and 4 point major | ||
10. 4. 2016 | National Dog Show Ostrava (CR) | EDMONT AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ | D. Kotalová (CR) |
BONUS AB | Exc.1, CAC | |||
FAVORITKA AB | very promising1 - photo | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOS,CHAMPION CMKU | |||
10. 4. 2016 | International Dog Show Salzburk (Austria) | QUENTIN AB | Exc.1, CACA | E. Deutscher (A) |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | |||
26. 3. 2016 | Schnauzer Club of Great Britain Championship show | RECORD AB | 1st, Best dog, CC |
Kirk Moss (GB) |
DRACO AB | 1st Puppy dog, Best puppy in Breed and RCC | |||
PSK-KSA show Gladbeck (DE) | ELU NADUA AB | very promising1, Ruhrgebietsjungstensieger | D.Freudenberger | |
26. 3. 2016 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | AMORE MIO AB | CACL, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3,Crufts qualification 2017 and LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION | Myriam Vermeire (Belgium)-breed, and Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria)-group |
AURORA AB | CACL, CACIB, BOS, Crufts qualification 2017 and LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION | |||
19.-20. 3. 2016 | 2x International Dog Show Riga (Latvia) | ROBIN AB | 2xCQ, Best Bitch 2/Best Bitch 3, CAC, 2xr.CACIB,LATVIAN CHAMPION | C.V. Sudarsan, Juta Haranen |
17.- 20. 3. 2016 | 4x International Dog Show Sofia (BG) | YAD AB | 4xCAC, 3xr.CACIB, CACIB, BOB,BULGARIAN CHAMPION and GRAND BULGARIAN CHAMPION |
Cristian Stefanescu (RO),Denis Kuzelj (BG), Erodotos Neofitou (CY), Galyah Litova (BG) |
16. 3. 2016 | York kennel club (USA) | BODYGUARD AB | Winners dog, major |
14. 3. 2016 | International Dog Show Genk (B) | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - shortlisted in group | Dakic-Kica Rade | 11. 3. 2016 | International Dog Show Strängnäs (Sweden) | ROBIN AB | Exc1, CK, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB | Per Lundström |
10. 3. 2016 | CRUFT'S Birmingham (UK) | DRACO AB | 1st in puppy class,BEST PUPPY | Mrs. D. Herring |
SWEET SURI AB | 1st in Postgraduate class | 27.-28. 2. 2016 | 2x National Dog Show Kiev (Ukraine) | FAIR PLAY AB | 2x very promissing 1 in baby class | S. Skulin (Ukraine), J. Matejcic (Cro) |
22. 2. 2016 | National Dog Show rank RKF, Cheljabinsk (RU) | ASTERIA AB | Exc.1, CAC, best female,CHAMPION RKF | Vera Alifirenko |
21. 2. 2016 | I.C.B.D. show Capua (I) | DESIREE CLARY AB | JCAC | |
18. - 21. 2. 2016 | 4x CACIB FeHoWa Winter Dog Show Budapest (H) | QUENTIN AB | 2x CAC, r.CACIB | Agnes Kartes Gan Ami (Israel) Szabo Sandor (H), Vladimír Piskay (SK), P. Harsányi (H) |
VIVIEN AB | 4x CAC, 3x CACIB, r.CACIB, 2x BOB, BOS,new HUNGARIAN CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION | |||
13. - 14. 2. 2016 | 2x International Dog Show Pistoia and Arezzo (I) | ZIG ZAG AB | r.CAC, CAC, CACIB, BOB | Gunnel Adlercreutz (FIN), Roberto Schill (RO) |
6. - 7. 2. 2016 | Duo International Dog Show Brno (CZ) | DARCY AB | Ex.1, CAJC, Cruft's qual. | A. Sekowska-Miros (PL), Olavi Tuominen (FIN), V. Piskay (SK), M. Václavík (CZ) |
AMORE MIO AB | 2x Ex.1, 2xCAC, 2xCAC CMKU, 2xCACIB, 2xBOS,Cruft's. qual., CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION | |||
AURORA AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, CAC CMKU, r.CACIB, CACIB | |||
APRIL AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB,CZECH CHAMPION | |||
DESTINY AB | 2xEx.1, 2xCAJC, 2xBOJ, 2xBOB,Cruft's qual. Junior BOG FCI 2, BOG FCI 2., CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
16. - 17. 1. 2016 | Double International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | AMORE MIO AB | 2xEx.1, 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB,BEST OF GROUP, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | S. Vanzha (SK), J. Matyáš (SK) |
AURORA AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOS,SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
10. 1. 2016 | National Dog Show Brno (CR) | APRIL AB | Exc.2, r.CAC | M. Skok-breed, P. Řehánek-group |
DESTINY AB | Ex.1, CAJC,BOJ,Junior BOG FCI 2 | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC,CZECH CHAMPION | |||
6. 1. 2016 | International Dog Show Modena (I) | ZIG ZAG AB | Ex.1, CACIB, BOS | Delgado Cabezas Jose Tomas |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge | >>>
5. 12. 2015 | British Utility Breeds Association show | SWEET SURI AB | 2nd in Post Graduate class | Mrs S. Cox | ZEUS AB | 1st Limit class | >
RECORD AB | reserve dog Chalenge Certificate | |||
DRACO AB | 1st Minor Dog Puppy and Best Puppy Dog | |||
6. 12. 2015 | International Dog Show Helsinki Winner | ROBIN AB | Exc. 4, CK | |
5. 12. 2015 | International Dog Show Helsinki Winner | ROBIN AB | Exc. 3, CK | 28. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Bengalore (India) | BENJAMIN AB | Exc.1, BOB | C.V.Sudarsan (India) | >
28. 11. 2015 | Mysore kennel club show (India) | AVALANCHE AB | Exc.1, BOB | Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus) | 22. 11. 2015 | National Dog Show Foggia (I) | EXPRES AB | very promising 1 |
28. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Nitra - Winner Show (SK) | CORAZON AB | Exc.1, CAJC,SLOVANIAK JUNIOR CHAMPION | Mariano Di Chicco (IT), L. Voláriková (SK) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,INTERCHAMPION | >
EDMONT AB | very promising1,r.BEST IN SHOW MINOR PUPPY | |||
DESTINY AB | very promising1 | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | 29. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Nitra - Slovakia cup (SK) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,BEST IN GROUP | Tibor Havelka (SK), Beata Petkeviča (LV) | >
EDMONT AB | very promising1, selected among 5 best babies in the final competition | |||
DESTINY AB | very promising1 | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | >14. 11. 2015 | Northern Schnauzer Club Championship show (UK) | SWEET SURI AB | 1st Post Graduate Bitch | Frances Krall (UK) |
DRACO AB | 1st Minor Puppy, Best Dog Puppy, Best Puppy in Breed and Reserve Dog CC - great results for his first show at 7months old! | |||
1. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Prague (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | R. Schill (RO) | HOME HAPPINESS AB | Exc.1, BOB Veteran | >
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | |||
AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB | |||
31. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Prague (CR) | HOME HAPPINESS AB | Exc.1, BOB Veteran | Anna Rogowska, PL (breed), Monika Blaha, A (BOG) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BOG 4place |
24. - 25. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Duodanube Bratislava(SK) | WERIS AB | 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, r.CACIB | J. Slačková (SK) |
AMORE MIO AB | 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, CACIB,Cruft's qual., BOS | Fabrizio LaRocca (I) | ||
18. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Skopje (Macedonia) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft's qual.,CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA | |
11. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show České Budějovice | APRIL AB | Exc.1, CAC | M. Václavík (CR) |
11. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Komarom (H) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group | Erika Szokol (H) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Derby winner | |||
10. 10. 2015 | HSPK Year Winner Show Komárom (H) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOB, BEST IN SHOW | Bojan Matakovič (HR) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOS | |||
10. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Komarom (H) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crut's qualification, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group | Zaur Agabeyli (AZ) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
8. 10. 2015 | National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CWC, Best dog, BOB, r.BOG | |
27. 9. 2015 | International Dog Show Tulln (A) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Bundessieger 2015 | Erwin Deutscher (A) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB, | |||
26. 9. 2015 | International Dog Show Tulln (A) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Cruft's qual. | Rogulja Zeljiko (CRO) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best male, BOB, Cruft's qual., and was selected among 7 best dogs in the final competition FCI II | |||
26. 9. 2015 | Club Show Tymákov | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu cert. BOB | H. Glanznerová |
20. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Turija (SRB) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, BOB, r.BOG, SERBIAN CHAMPION | Chris Zeniou (Cyprus) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC | |||
20. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Brno | APRIL AB | xc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB, BOG 4place | J. Matyáš (SK) |
19. 9. 2015 | International Dog Show Backa Topola (SRB) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | Istvan Nagy (HU) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, SERBIAN CHAMPION | |||
19. 9. 2015 | Club Show Uvalno | DESTINY AB | very promising1, BIS baby | Ing. D. Kotalová (CR) |
ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standard schnauzer of show | |||
12. 9. 2015 | Club Show Horka n. M. | BONUS AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER | Ing. D. Kotalová (CR) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1,ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standart schnauzer of Show | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.1, BIS honour class | |||
12. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Chorzow (PL) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CWC | Brol (PL) |
6. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Ilza (PL) | WIZARD AB | CWC , Best Dog , BOB ,The Best Schnauzer of Show , BOG | |
6. 9. 2015 | Regional Dog Show Louny | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, Winner Class, Regional Winner | Adlt |
30. 8. 2015 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification | Miodrag Vreteničič (MNE) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualification | |||
29. 8. 2015 | Unofficial show Amtoriale, Italy | EXPRES AB | Best Puppy in Show at the age of 2.5 months | |
8. 8. 2015 | International Dog Show Joensuu (Finland | ROBIN AB | Exc.2, CK, Best Bitch2, r.CACIB | L. Fairaislová |
BACARAT AB | Exc.1, Best Male1, CAC, BOB Junior, BOS | |||
1. 8. 2015 | Open Show of schnauzer club of GB | SWEET SURI AB | Reserve Best Bitch | |
18.-19. 7. 2015 | 2x National Dog Show Koszalin (PL) | WIZARD AB | 2x CWC, 2x Best Dog, 2x BOB | |
19. 7. 2015 | National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC | L. Ubrová |
11. 7. 2015 | East of England Championship Show (UK) | RECORD AB | Best dog, CC | Laureen Woods (UK) |
4.-5. 7. 2015 | National Dog Show and International Dog Show Velká Ida (SK) | CORAZON AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOS, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR WINNER | M. Horváth, E. Fischerová |
28. 6. 2015 | International Dog Show Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | Heinz Watschinger (A) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB and selected to 6 best Juniors in Group II , CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
20. 6. 2015 | Czech Club Show Horka n. M. | ZIGGY AB | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert | Jolanta Jablonska (PL) |
ZIG ZAG AB | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert. Club Winner 2015, BOB | |||
AURORA AB | CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner, BOB Junior | |||
20. 6. 2015 | All Breed Show in Estonia 2 | UNION AB | Exc.1 CQ, BM2, CAC, LATVIAN CHAMPION and ESTONIAN CHAMPION | ohn Williams (NL) |
21. 6. 2015 | International Dog Show Székesfehérvár (H) | YUSTINE AB | r.CAC, r.CACIB | |
12. 6. 2015 | World Dog Show Milano (I) | AURORA AB | vice JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Guido Perosino (I) |
ZIG ZAG AB | VD | |||
6. 6. 2015 | Double International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | AMORE MIO AB | CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Derby Winner 2015, Cruft's qualification 2016, finished SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION |
Rui Oliveira (PT) Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) |
6. 6. 2015 | Club Show Frýdlant n. O. (CR | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc 1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW | H. Glanznerová (CR) |
BONUS AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior, BIS JUNIOR | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc 1, ČKŠ, regional Winner | |||
ZAFIRA AB | Exc 1, ČKŠ | |||
17. 5. 2015 | Two National Dog Show Chelyabinsk | ASTERIA AB | Exc1, CW, JCAC, BOS Exc 1, CW, JCAC - RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION |
Testova Marina |
Two Group Show in Latvia | UNION AB | BOO, CAC, BIS5 BOO, BOB |
Helena Borisova Richard Kingsley (UK |
|
24. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Litoměřice (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | Mgr. B. Ovesná (CR) |
2 show in USA UKC |
AISLING ARWEN AB | Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4 Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4 |
Kathy Kellogg Patrick O’Donnell |
|
17. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Varkaus (FI) | BACARAT AB | Exc.1, CQ, BOB Junior | Vidal Jose (Spain) |
10. 5. 2015 | National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1,CWC, Best dog, BOB, POLISH CHAMPION |
Borkowski (PL) |
3. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Prag (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1,CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB | Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) |
REKLAMA AB | Exc.1,CAC, r.CACIB | |||
2. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Lodz (PL) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION | Sergio Pizzorno (I) |
1. 5. 2015 | PSA-KSA Show Bonn (G) | AVANTI AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB, Rheinlandjugendsieger, BIS JUNIOR | Astrid Werner, BIS judge Freudenberger |
27. 4. 2015 | International Dog Show Opole (PL) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior | Pietro Marino (I) |
26. 4. 2015 | Double regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | ZIG ZAG AB | 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner | Monika Skok, Vidar Anderssen (Norway) |
ZOOEY AB | 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
26. 4. 2015 | PSK KSA-Show Kaiserslautern (Germany) | AVANTI AB | Exc.1, Best junior, BOB, BIS JUNIOR | M. Rollof (G) |
19. 4. 2015 | National Dog Show in Lublin | WIZARD AB | Exc.1 , CWC , Best Dog , BOS | |
19. 4. 2015 | National Dog Show Outokumpu (FIN) | BACARAT AB | Exc.1, Best male, CAC, BOS | Annamaria Tarjan |
18. 4. 2015 | Club Show Trmice | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ | Vodrážková (CR) |
ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
12. 4. 2015 | National Dog Show Ostrava | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior , BOB | O. Zapletal (CR) |
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB | Exc.1, BOB Veteran, BOS | |||
North Jersey Kennel Club 2x show, Middle Show - Puppy Match | AISLING ARWEN AB | 2xBest Puppy Bitch, 2xBest Female, Best Puppy in Match | ||
29. 3. 2015 | National Dog Show Ekaterinburk (RUS) | ASTERIA AB | Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB | D. Prozorov (RUS) |
29. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Turku (FI) | ROBIN AB | Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 2, r.CACIB | Partha Sekhar Chatterjee (India) |
28. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | AVANTI AB | Exc.2 | E. Feuz (CH) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, Best Bitch, BOB, Cruft's Qual., LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
23. 3. 2015 | 3xIDS Sofia, IDS Bistrica, NDS Bisitrica | AGADIR AB | 5x Best Junior, 5x BOB and became BULGARIEN JUNIOR CHAMPION and ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
21. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Katowice (PL) | ZIG ZAG AB | CAC, CACIB, Best male, BOB | D. Paunovic |
AMORE MIO AB | Best Junior, BOB Junior | |||
21. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Lahti (FI) | ROBIN AB | Exc.1, CC, Best Bitch 3 | Bo Wiberg |
8. 3. 2015 | CRUFTS Birmingham (UK) | LOLITA AB | 1st Open class, Best Bitch, CC - Crufts Winner 2015 + Best of Breed | Mr. Frank Kane (UK) |
ZIG ZAG AB | 1st Limit class, Best Dog, CC - Crufts Winner 2015 | |||
VIVIEN AB | 1st Post Graduate class, Res. Best Bitch, res.CC | |||
ZEUS AB | 1st Post Graduate class | |||
RECORD AB | 2nd Open class | |||
QUENTIN AB | Open class | |||
ZARAH AB | Post Graduate class | |||
Dog Show Stranghas (Sweden) | ROBIN AB | became SWEDISH CHAMPION | Ake Cronander | |
28.2.-1.3.2015 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra | VIVIEN AB | 2x CAC, 2xCACIB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | Boroš Djevi Daniel (SRB), Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT) |
AURORA AB | 2x CAJC | |||
AMORE MIO AB | 2x CAJC | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | 2x CAC, CACIB, r.CACIB, BOB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
27. 2. 2015 | Victory Show CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS Nitra (SK) | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | CAC, Victory Winner, BIG 3 | J. Matyáš (SK), Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES) |
ZIG ZAG AB | CAC, Victory Junior Winner, Junior BIG 3 | |||
7.-8. 1. 2015 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | VIVIEN AB | 2x CAC, r.CACIB - CZECH CHAMPION | P. Csaba (H), A. Todorovic (SRB) | AURORA AB | 2x very promising1,2x Best puppy |
ZIG ZAG AB | 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOS, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION | |||
25. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Mouscron (Belgium) | ZEUS AB | Best Junior, BOS | 18. 1. 2015 | National Dog Show Bedzin ( PL) | AMORE MIO AB | very promising1, Best Puppy |
WIZARD AB | Exc. 2 | |||
11. 1. 2015 | National Dog Show Genk | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, BELGIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | Antonio di Lorenzo |
10. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Paris | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, r.CAC, r. CACIB | Antonio di Lorenzo |
11. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Nurnberk | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, CAC, VDH | Kunderfranco (I) |
11. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Nitra | WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAC | O. Fintora (SK) | 4. 1. 2015 | National Dog Show Brno | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER | L. Fairaislová (CR) |
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB | Exc.1 in veteran class, BOV, BOS and was selected among 5 best veterans in the final competition |
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
12. 12. 2014 | Richland County Kennel Club Cleveland (USA) | XANTINE AB | 2 points | |
7. 12. 2014 | National Dog Show Chelyabinsk | ASTERIA AB | very promising1, Best Puppy and shortlistet in BIS Puppy ring | |
6. 12. 2014 | BUBA Championschip Dog Show | ZEUS AB | 1st postgraduate class dog | Mrs.Elspeth Kelly |
RECORD AB | CC dog, BOB and titles Top Schnauzer 2014, Top Stud 2014 and Top Sire 2014 | |||
30. 11. 2014 | PSK-KSA Show Saarbrucken (G) | AVANTI AB | very promising 1, Jungstensieger Saarbrucken | Stefan Wachter (G) |
30. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show - Slovakia Cup Nitra | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Slovakia Cup Winner | Jovanovic Nemanja (Serbia) |
ZAFIRA AB | Exc.1, CAC | |||
AURORA AB | very promising1 | |||
WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAJC, Slovakia Cup Junior Winner, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Slovakia Cup Winner | |||
29. 11. 2014 |
International Dog Show - Winner Show Nitra |
ZAFIRA AB | Exc.1 | Gonzalbo Lorenzo Maite (ES), Zake Ligita (LV) |
AURORA AB | very promising1, BIS 2 Puppy Female | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, WINNER SHOW Winner | |||
WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAJC, WINNER SHOW Junior Winner | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, WINNER SHOW Winner | |||
29. 11. 2014 | National Dog Show Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CWC, Best Dog, BOB | Piotr Krol ( PL) |
28. 11. 2014 | Club Show Nitra | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU cert. | V. Piskay (SK) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, ISPU | |||
8. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show Kielce | AMORE MIO AB | very promising1, BEST IN SHOW BABY | Cristian Vantu (RO) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best dog, BOB | |||
2. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show Prag | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | Z. Rozová (CR) |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
1. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show Prag | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1,CAC, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag | P. Vodrážková (CR), J Matyáš ( SK) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1,CAC, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BIG 5place | |||
2. 11. 2014 | IDS Varese | VELKY BOREC AB | r.CAC | J. Naveda Carrero (E) |
1. 11. 2014 | Club Show | r.CACIB | G. Pentenero (I) | |
IDS Insubria Winner | CAC, CACIB, BOS | L. Pichard (CH) | ||
26. 10. 2014 | National Dog Show Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOB | Elke Ahrendts (D) |
25. 10. 2014 | European Dog Show Brno | KONKURENCE AB | Exc. in champion class | Rafael di Santiago (Portorico) |
LOLITTA AB | Exc. in champion class | |||
ROSETTE AB | Exc.1, CAC in open class | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc.4 in junior class | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc. in champion class | |||
QUENTIN AB | VD in open class | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.3 in junior class | |||
18. 10. 2014 | Schnauzer - Pinscher Club Show Arad (RO) | AGADIR AB | Baby Best in Show | Antonio di Lorenzo |
18 - 19. 10. 2014 | 2x International Dog Show Poznan (PL) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft Qual. 2015, res. Poland Junior Winner 2015 | Iwona Giczela, Boguslaw Chmiel |
18. 10. 2014 | Regional Dog Show Litoměřice | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, winner class, BIS JUNIOR | I. Beradze |
12. 10. 2014 | International Dog Show Komarom Derby Winner | YUSTINE AB | Exc.1, HPJ - Hungarian Junior Champion | Erika Szokol (H) |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB, Derby Winner | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, HPJ, BOB, Derby Winner - Hungarian Junior Champion | |||
11. 10. 2014 | HSPDK Club Show | AURORA AB | very promising1 | Rade Vesic |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, HPJ, ISPU, BOS, Club Junior Winner | |||
International Dog Show Komarom Grand Prix | AURORA AB | very promising1 | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, HPJ, BOS | |||
11. 10. 2014 | South Wales Championship Show | ZEUS AB | 1 st junior dog | Pat Power |
5. 10. 2014 | International Dog Show Bratislava | VIVIEN AB | Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Qual. 2015, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | M. Václavík |
QUENTIN AB | Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts Qual. 2015, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
28. 9. 2014 | IDS Bundessieger Tulln | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger 2014, Crufts Qualification 2015 | E. Bruspersky |
QUENTIN AB | Exc. 2 | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc. 2 | |||
VELKY BOREC AB | Exc 1, CACA | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc 1, CACA | |||
27. 9. 2014 | ISPU Dog Show Tulln | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.3, ISPU CHAMPION | Ernst Theisen |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CACA | |||
VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.3 | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.2, ISPU JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
LOLITA AB | Exc. 1, BOB, ISPU Winner, | 21. 9. 2014 | Libramont Gelgium | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior | Mr Andrew Brace | 21. 9. 2014 | National Dog show Monza (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, Club Junior Champion | Nikitina Ludmila | 20. 9. 2014 | Royal Belgium Schnauzer Pinscher Show | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, Club Junior Champion | Mr Richard Callach |
20. 9. 2014 | Club Show Uvalno | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu.-J, BIS Junior | P. Vodrážková |
20. 9. 2014 | 2x National Dog Show Miskolc | YUSTINE AB | 2x Exc.1, 2x HPJ, BOB | 14. 9. 2014 | International Dog Show Lučenec | WERIS AB | Exc. 1, CAJC, BOB | 12. 9. 2014 | Darlington Championship Dog Show | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, RES CC | Melanie Spavin | 7. 9. 2014 | National Dog Show in Włocławek | WIZARD AB | Exc. 1, CWC, Best Dog, BOS |
31. 8. 2014 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | VIVIEN AB | Exc. 1,Benelux Junior Winner Luxembourg Junior Champion, Crufts Qualification 2015 | Paul Scanlon |
QUENTIN AB | Exc. 2, res. CACL | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc. 1, Benelux Junior Winner, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Crufts Qualification 2015 |
|
31. 8. 2014 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | REKLAMA AB | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB - Czech champion | Maria Kavčič | 24. 8. 2014 | Scotting kennel club | ZEUS AB | 1st junior dog | Mrs Caroline Waring |
17. 8. 2014 | Wels kennel club | REKORD AB | 1st, open dog, CC and BOB | Mr David Killilea |
ZEUS AB | 1st junior dog | 8. 8. 2014 | World Dog Show Helsinky | VIVIEN AB | WORLD JUNIOR WINNER 2014 | Jakkel Tamas |
ROBIN AB | Exc. in champion class | |||
WINNIE AB | Exc. 3 in junior class | |||
QUENTIN AB | Exc. in open class | Roberto Velez Pico | ||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc. in junior class | |||
UNION AB | Exc. in junior class | |||
27. 7. 2014 | Leeds championship dog show | REKORD AB | 1st, open dog, res CC | Mrs Carol Daniels |
ZEUS AB | 1st puppy dog, Best Puppy | |||
21.6.2014 | National Club Show Pardubice | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, CKS-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner - Club Junior Champion | MVDr. J. Frey ( SK) |
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, CKS-J, ISPu cert., BOJ, BOB, Club Junior Winner - Club Junior Champion | |||
15. 6. 2014 | Outeniqua Kennel Club Championship Show (JAR) | WIA AB | Best Junior, BOS | - |
14. 6. 2014 | George Kennel Club Championship Show (JAR) | WIA AB | Best Junior, BOS | - |
15.7.2014 | International Dog Show Rapallo (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | BOB Junior | Orietta Zilli |
14.6.2014 | Regional Club Show Frýdlant n.O. | ZIGGY AB | ČKŠ Junior, BIS Junior | J. Slačková (SK) |
QUENTIN AB | ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner - Czech Club Champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | ČKŠ Junior | |||
SIRAEL AB | ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner, bonitace 00/5A/5, HD B | |||
8.6.2014 | National Dog Show in Kalisz | WIZARD AB | Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB | Piotr Krol |
7.6.2014 | SKK Vänersborg | WINNIE AB | CK, Best Bitch 4 | - |
1. 6. 2014 | International Dog Show Nitra | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, BOS, Crufts qual.2015 | L. Fairaislová |
31. 5. 2014 | International Dog Show Nitra | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2014 | E. Fišerová |
30. 5. 2014 | National Dog Show Senec | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, BOJ, Slovakian Junior Winner 2014 | O. Fintora |
31. 5. 2014 | Kennel Union of South Africa Championship Show | WIA AB | CC junior and BOB | - |
30.05.2014 | Southern counties championship dog show | ZEUS AB | Best puppy in breed, Reserve best dog | Mr G Curr |
26.5.2014 | Bath championship dog show | ZEUS AB | Best puppy in breed, Reserve best dog | E Haapaniemi |
25. 5. 2014 | International Dog Show Litoměřice | YEMI AB | Exc.1, CAJC | Marius Iliev, RO |
ZOOEY AB | Exc. 1, CAJC, BOB junior | |||
YASMINE AB | Exc.3 | |||
LADY LANE AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | |||
24.5.2014 | Regional Club Show Horka nad Moravou | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ Junior | J. Jablonska PL |
18.5.2014 | Scottish Kennel Club Dog Show | ZEUS AB | 1st puppy dog, BOB Puppy | Mrs S. Martin |
18.5.2014 | National Dog Show Bytom (PL) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior | - |
18.5.2014 | National Dog Show Seveso (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOS | A. Peinado Pascual (E) |
17.5.2014 | National Speciality Show Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, ČKŠ jun., ISPu cert. CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | P. Pavelek |
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, ČKŠ jun., ISPu cert., BOJ, BOB, BIS Junior, Best standard schnauzer of show | |||
10.-11.5. 2014 | IDS VDH Europasieger + IDS Dortmund | UTOPIA AB | 2x Exc.1, VDH European Junior Winner, Spring Junior Winner | Tatjana Ahrends (D), Milan Dosen (SRB) |
NEMESIS AB | 2x Exc.2 | |||
11.5.2014 | International Dog Show Lodz | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, Junior Winner , BOB Junior, BOS, POLAND JUNIOR CHAMPION | - |
Championship Show Birmingham | RECORD AB | Dog Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, UK CHAMPION | - | |
ZEUS AB | 1st Puppy dog, Best Puppy in breed | |||
10.5.2014 | Regional Dog Show Hlučín | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, Winner junior class | - |
4. 5. 2014 | IDS Praha, CZ | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Winner Prag, Cruft. qual. 2015 | Borge Espeland (Norway) |
ZOOEY AB | Exc.2 | |||
REKLAMA AB | CAC, CACIB, Cruft. qual. 2015 | |||
3.5.2014 | IDS Monte Carlo (Monaco) | PRIDE OF MORAVIA AB | CAC, CACIB - Champion Monaco, INTERCHAMPION | - |
3.5.2014 | IDS Alesund (Norway) | WICKY AB | Exc.1, CK, CC, BOB | - |
1.5.2014 | IDS Alessandria (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, Junior BOB | Luigi Corna (I) |
27.4.2014 | IDS České Budějovice | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB | A. Tománek |
LADY LANE AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB | |||
27. 4. 2014 | Champ. Dog Show (UK) | ZEUS AB | Best puppy in breed | B. Fletcher |
26. 4. 2014 | IDS Amiens (F) | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior | Poirier |
19. 4. 2014 | OKV Mladá Boleslav | YAD AB | 2x Winner Junior class | B. Ovesná, J. Vondrouš |
ZOOEY AB | 2x very promising1 | |||
19.-20.4.2014 | NDS Novara (I) | VELKÝ BOREC AB | 2x BOB Junior, BOB | M. Gioacchino, Mosca Tenna Giovanni (I) |
19. 4. 2014 | IDS Narva | UNION AB | JCAC, Best male3 - Estonian champion | - |
13. 4. 2014 | NDS Ostrava | ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 1 | Danuše Kotalová |
ZIGGY AB | very promising 2 | |||
QUENTIN AB | CAC, National Winner | |||
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, BOB, Czech Junior Champion | |||
SIRAEL AB | CAC, National Winner | |||
13. 4. 2014 | OKV Trmice | YAD AB | Exc.1, Winner Junior class, BIS Junior male | Fairaislová |
ZOOEY AB | very promising1, Best puppy | |||
13. 4. 2014 | Tallinn Winner Show | ROBIN AB | Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 4 | Nina Karlsdotter |
13. 4. 2014 | IDS Limoges (F) | UTOPIA AB | BOB Junior, BOG 3 | Benoit Thevenon (F) |
13. 4. 2014 | IDS Antverpy | ZEUS AB | very promising1, Best Puppy, res.BIS Puppy | Mr J Rooseboom, group judge Mr Joseph Van Hummelen |
6. 4. 2014 | Schnauzer Club Show (UK) | ZEUS AB | 1st puppy, Best puppy dog, BOB puppy | R. Hole |
ZARAH AB | 1st puppy, Best puppy bitch, Reserve best bitch | |||
SWEET SURI AB | 2nd in post gratuate class | |||
29.-30.3.2014 | 2x IDS Nitra | VIVIEN AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOB | B. Špoljarič ( Croatia), János Török (H) |
30. 3. 2014 | NDS Riva Del Garda (I) | VELKÝ BOREC AB | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB | Mr. Corna Luigi (I) |
29.3.2014 | Rakvere, Estonia | ROBIN AB | ESTONIAN & FINNISH & RUSSIAN CHAMPION | Tino Pehar |
22. 3. 2014 | IDS Katowice, PL | ZIG ZAG AB | vp1, BIS Puppy 3rd | Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (Spain)
I. Onstenk Schenk (Nederland), D. Witkowska |
WIZARD AB | Junior Winner, BOB Junior | |||
ROSETTE AB | CWC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2nd - Interchampion | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | CWC, CACIB, BOS - Polish champion | |||
6.-9.3.2014 | CRUFTS | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | BEST DOG, CC, BEST OF BREED | MR S. Hall |
RECORD AB | reserve in Open class dog | |||
SWEET SURI AB | reserve in Post Graduate class bitch | |||
ROSETTE AB | 2nd in Open class bitch | |||
9. 3. 2014 | NDS Lodi (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB | Sonia Bellan (I) |
8. 3. 2014 | NDS Włocławek (PL) | WIZARD AB | Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB | - |
1.-2.3.2014 | two shows in Douai ( France) | ZEUS AB | 2x very promising1, 2x Best Puppy and shortlisted in the group | M. Eberhardt, Ch. Rossier |
23. 2. 2014 | IDS Brno | QUENTIN AB | CAC, Czech Champion | L. Fairaislová (breed) S. Slukin (group) |
ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 1 | |||
ROSETTE AB | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3rd - ČMKU Champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, BOB Junior | |||
22. 2. 2014 | IDS Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 2 | P. Pavelek (breed) V. Piskay, J. Gavrilova (group) |
ROSETTE AB | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft. q., BIG - Czech Champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, BOB Junior, Cruft. q., BIG Junior FCI group II. | |||
23. 2. 2014 | NDS Toulouse (France) | UTOPIA AB | CACJ, Best Junior, BIG Junior FCI group II. |
- |
22. 2. 2014 | NDS Panevežys (Lithuania) | UNION AB | CACJ, Best Junior Male | - |
8. 2. 2014 | 2x NDS Bydgoszcz (PL) | WIZARD AB | 2x Best Puppy, BIS Puppy | - |
8. 2. 2014 | Giant Schnauzer Club Open Show in Leicester (UK) | SWEET SURI AB | Reserve Best Bitch | - |
ZARAH AB | (6.5months old) - 2nd in class | |||
25.1.2014 | CHAMPION OF CHAMPIOS 2013 (CR) | LOLITTA AB | 3rd place FCI II group | - |
25.1.2014 | IDS Hellerudsletta (Norway) | WICKY AB | very promising 1, BOB Puppy | - |
25.1.2014 | IDS Glogow, (PL) | WIZARD AB | very promising 1, BOB Puppy | - |
19. 1. 2014 | IDS Trenčín, SK | QUENTIN AB | CAC, CACIB, BOS | Jaroslav Matyáš |
ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 1, BOB Baby | |||
ROSETTE AB | CAC, CACIB, BOB, she was selected in Group II. - Slovakian champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | very promising 1, BOB Puppy, BIS puppy female |
© 2014 Alarm Beskyd
Created by Bergmann design & DALAJ :: Tvorba webových stránek